Jump to content

.:Ex:.

Duelist
  • Content count

    137
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

133 Solid

5 Followers

About .:Ex:.

  • Rank
    Tomb Keeper

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Male
  • Location
    Salonika
  1. European Nationals

    Italian Nationals:   http://www.duelist.it/coverage/yugioh_nationals2013/index.asp
  2. European Nationals

    German Nats 2013 - Top 16 Dek List   http://event.amigo-spiele.de/2013/05/19/top-16-decklisten-2/
  3. European Nationals

    WCQ: Dutch National Championship 2013   T16 : 5 Mermail, 1 Infernity 1 Karakuri 1 Dino Rabbit 2 Dino Fist 1 Fire Fist 2 Wind-Up 1 Inzektor 2 Evilswarm T4: 2 Mermail 1 Dinofist 1 Evilswarm T2: ( Final ) 1 Dinofist 1 Mermail Winner : Mermail
  4. http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=x4wMQh0e-mw
  5. YCS Barcelona, Spain

    [color=#00ff00][u][i][b]Frederico Zoppini (Mermail)[/b][/i][/u][/color] [i][b]Monsters: 24[/b][/i] 3 Deep Sea Diva 2 Atlantean Marksman 3 Atlantean Dragoons 2 Atlantean Heavy Infantry 3 Mermail Abysslinde 3 Mermail Abysspike 2 Mermail Abyssmegalo 2 Maxx "C" 2 Genex Controller 2 Genex Undine [i][b]Spells: 8[/b][/i] 1 Mind Control 2 Mystical Space Typhoon 1 Dark Hole 1 Heavy Storm 1 Pot of Avarice 1 Salvage 1 Monster Reborn [i][b]Traps: 9[/b][/i] 1 Abyss-Squall 2 Solemn Warning 2 Torrential Tribute 1 Solemn Judgement 3 Abyss-Sphere
  6. YCS Barcelona, Spain

    [color=#00ff00][i][b]Game:1[/b][/i][/color] [url="http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Xh4N_E28EoU%20"]http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Xh4N_E28EoU [/url] [color=#00ff00][i][b]Game:2[/b][/i][/color] [url="http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=g02mevr1D0w&feature=youtu.be%20"]http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=g02mevr1D0w&feature=youtu.be [/url] [color=#00ff00][i][b]Game:3[/b][/i][/color] [url="http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-4mKT2CUbyU&feature=youtu.be"]http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-4mKT2CUbyU&feature=youtu.be[/url]
  7. YCS Guatemala - September 8 - 9

    [url="http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IXJuGy7dR_M"]http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IXJuGy7dR_M[/url]
  8. YCS Guatemala - September 8 - 9

    [url="http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8RZan5W8Ymg&feature=share"]http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8RZan5W8Ymg&feature=share[/url]
  9. 2012 National Season

    [color=#ffa500][u][b]WCQ: Bolivian National Championship 2012[/b][/u][/color] [color=#00ff00][u][b]Top 8 Deck List[/b][/u][/color] [u][b]Carlos Daher Blanco – Winner – Wind-Up[/b][/u] [b]Monsters: 21[/b] 3 Wind-Up Shark 3 Wind-Up Rat 3 Wind-Up Magician 2 Wind-Up Hunter 2 Wind-Up Soldier 1 Wind-Up Kitten 1 Wind-Up Rabbit 1 Junk Forward 1 Spell Striker 2 Thunder King Rai-Oh 2 Effect Veiler [b]Spells: 14[/b] 3 Wind-Up Factory 2 Creature Swap 1 Pot of Avarice 1 Instant Fusion 2 Mystical Space Typhoon 1 Book of Moon 1 Monster Reborn 1 Dark Hole 1 Reinforcement of the Army 1 Heavy Storm [b]Traps: 5[/b] 2 Solemn Warning 2 Torrential Tribute 1 Solemn Judgment [b]Side Deck: 15[/b] 2 Puppet Plant 2 Electric Virus 2 D.D. Crow 1 Mystical Space Typhoon 3 Smashing Ground 2 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror 2 Light-Imprisoning Mirror 1 Crevice into the Different Dimension [b]Extra Deck: 15[/b] 3 Wind-Up Carrier Zenmaity 1 Wind-Up Zenmaines 1 Wind-Up Arsenal Zenmaioh 1 Muzurhythm the String Djinn 1 Number 20: Giga Brilliant 1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon 1 Maestroke the Symphony Djinn 1 Number 39: Utopia 1 Tiras, Keeper of Genesis 1 Adreus, Keeper of Armaggedon 1 Darkfire Dragon 1 Ojama Knight 1 Fusionist ********************************************************************************************** [u][b]Nefy Mauro Machaca Valencia – 2nd Place – Machina Gadgets[/b][/u] [b]Monsters: 27[/b] 3 Machina Fortress 2 Machina Gearframe 1 Machina Cannon 2 Red Gadget 2 Yellow Gadget 2 Green Gadget 1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness 1 Black Luster Soldier - Envoy of the Beginning 2 Tragoedia 3 Effect Veiler 3 D.D. Crow 1 Dimensional Alchemist 1 Card Trooper 1 Honest 1 Cyber Dragon 1 Gigantes [b]Spells: 12[/b] 3 Smashing Ground 1 Limited Removal 1 Mind Control 1 Pot of Avarice 1 Heavy Storm 1 Monster Reborn 1 Dark Hole 3 Mystical Space Typhoon [b]Traps: 1[/b] 1 Safe Zone [b]Side Deck: 15[/b] 1 Fossil Dyna Pachycephalo 1 Victoria 1 Cyber Dragon 1 Creature Swap 1 Leeching the Light 1 Compulsory Evacuation Device 1 Dust Tornado 2 Gozen Match 2 Bottomless Trap Hole 1 Torrential Tribute 1 Trap Stun 2 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror [b]Extra Deck: 15[/b] 1 Armory Arm 1 Magical Android 1 Gaia Knight, the Force of Earth 1 Ancient Fairy Dragon 1 Black Rose Dragon 1 Scrap Archfiend 1 Stardust Dragon 1 Dark End Dragon 1 Red Dragon Archfiend 1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon 1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon 1 Number 20: Giga Brilliant 2 Number 39: Utopia 1 Maestroke the Symphony Djinn ********************************************************************************************* [u][b]Daniel Rivero Pérez – 3rd Place – Hero Beat[/b][/u] [b]Monsters: 8[/b] 1 Elemental Hero Stratos 3 Elemental Hero Neos Alius 3 Thunder King Rai-Oh 1 Honest [b]Spells: 18[/b] 3 Miracle Fusion 3 Gemini Spark 3 Pot of Duality 2 E - Emergency Call 1 Reinforcement of the Army 2 Prohibition 1 Monster Reborn 1 Book of Moon 1 Dark Hole 1 Heavy Storm [b]Traps: 16[/b] 2 Hero Blast 2 Skill Drain 2 Torrential Tribute 2 Bottomless Trap Hole 2 Solemn Warning 2 Dimensional Prison 1 Solemn Judgment 1 Dark Bribe 1 Starlight Road 1 Mirror Force [b]Side Deck: 15[/b] 1 Fossil Dyna Pachycephalo 2 Gemini Imps 2 Effect Veiler 2 Maxx ‘C’ 2 D.D. Crow 2 Super Polymerization 2 Mystical Space Typhoon 2 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror [b]Extra Deck: 15[/b] 3 Elemental Hero The Shining 2 Elemental Hero Absolute Zero 1 Elemental Hero Nova Master 1 Elemental Hero Great Tornado 1 Elemental Hero Gaia 1 Dragon Knight Draco-Equiste 1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon 1 Number 39: Utopia 1 Number C39: Utopia Ray 1 Blade Armor Ninja 1 Temtempo the Percussion Djinn 1 Stardust Dragon ********************************************************************************* [b]Erick Rojas – 4th Place – Six Samurai[/b] [b]Monsters: 18[/b] 3 Legendary Six Samurai – Kizan 2 Legendary Six Samurai – Kageki 1 Legendary Six Samurai – Enishi 2 Elder of the Six Samurai 3 Kagemusha of the Six Samurai 1 Spirit of the Six Samurai 2 Grandmaster of the Six Samurai 3 Effect Veiler 1 The Six Samurai - Zanji [b]Spells: 15[/b] 3 Asceticism of the Six Samurai 3 Six Samurai United 1 Gateway of the Six 2 Shien Dojo 2 Shien’s Smoke Signal 1 Reinforcement of the Army 1 Heavy Storm 1 Mystical Space Typhoon 1 Monster Reborn [b]Traps: 7[/b] 1 Solemn Warning 1 Solemn Judgment 2 Compulsory Evacuation Device 2 Double-Edged Sword Technique 1 Bottomless Trap Hole [b]Side Deck: 15[/b] 2 Maxx ‘C’ 2 Electric Virus 2 Cyber Dragon 2 D.D. Crow 2 Light-Imprisoning Mirror 2 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror 1 Chain Dissapearance 2 Gozen Match [b]Extra Deck: 8[/b] 1 Legendary Six Samurai – Shi En 1 Naturia Beast 1 Naturia Barkion 1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier 1 Ally of Justice Catastor 1 Black Rose Dragon 1 Scrap Archfiend 1 Colossal Fighter 1 Mist Wurm 1 Steelswarm Roach 1 Number 39: Utopia 1 Number C39: Utopia Ray 1 Blade Armor Ninja 1 Numer 17: Leviathan Dragon 1 Temtempo the Percussion Djinn ********************************************************************************************************* [u][b]Antonia Marca Tancara – Agent Inzektor[/b][/u] [b]Monsters: 26[/b] 3 Inzektor Hornet 3 Inzektor Dragonfly 3 Inzektor Centipede 1 Inzektor Giga-Mantis 1 The Agent of Mystery – Earth 3 The Agent of Miracles – Jupiter 2 Master Hyperion 1 Black Luster Soldier - Envoy of the Beginning 1 Chaos Sorcerer 1 Sangan 1 Honest 3 Effect Veiler 1 Herald of Orange Light 1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness 1 Marshmallon [b]Spells: 9[/b] 1 Foolish Burial 1 Pot of Duality 1 Monster Reborn 1 Heavy Storm 1 Dark Hole 1 Book of Moon 3 Mystical Space Typhoon [b]Traps: 8[/b] 2 Solemn Warning 2 Torrential Tribute 1 Solemn Judgment 1 Dimensional Prison 1 Mirror Force 1 Bottomless Trap Hole [b]Side Deck: 15[/b] 2 D.D. Crow 2 Sillva, Warlord of Dark World 2 Kinetic Soldier 1 Cyber Dragon 1 Battle Fader 1 Chaos Hunter 1 Puppet Plant 1 Forbidden Lance 1 Smashing Ground 2 Debunk 1 Chain Dissapearance [b]Extra Deck: 15[/b] 1 Armory Arm 1 Magical Android 1 Ally of Justice Catastor 1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier 1 Gaia Knight, the Force of Earth 1 Black Rose Dragon 1 Stardust Dragon 1 Gachi Gachi Gantetsu 1 Wind-Up Zenmaines 1 Leviair the Sea Dragon 1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon 1 Maestroke the Symphony Djinn 1 Steelswarm Roach 1 Number 39: Utopia 1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon ************************************************************************************** [u][b]Miguel Endara Nina – Inzektor[/b][/u] [b]Monsters: 20[/b] 3 Inzektor Hornet 3 Inzektor Dragonfly 3 Inzektor Centipede 1 Inzektor Giga-Mantis 1 Inzektor Hopper 1 Inzektor Ladybug 1 Black Luster Soldier - Envoy of the Beginning 1 Dark Armed Dragon 1 Sangan 3 Effect Veiler 1 Armageddon Knight 1 Mystic Tomato [b]Spells: 11[/b] 2 Inzektor Sword – Zektkaliber 1 Allure of Darkness 1 Foolish Burial 1 Book of Moon 1 Monster Reborn 1 Heavy Storm 1 Dark Hole 3 Mystical Space Typhoon [b]Traps: 9[/b] 2 Safe Zone 3 Call of the Haunted 2 Solemn Warning 1 Torrential Tribute 1 Solemn Judgment [b]Side Deck: 15[/b] 1 Puppet Plant 1 Spirit Reaper 3 D.D. Crow 3 Dimensional Fissure 1 Smashing Ground 1 Messenger of Peace 2 Gozen Match 2 Trap Stun 1 Chain Dissapearance [b]Extra Deck: 11[/b] 1 Armory Arm 1 Ally of Justice Catastor 1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier 1 Melomelody the Brass Djinn 1 Muzurhythm the String Djinn 1 Temtempo the Percussion Djinn 1 Grenosaurus 2 Leviair the Sea Dragon 1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant 1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon 1 Number 39: Utopia 1 Number C39: Utopia Ray 1 Maestroke the Symphony Djinn 1 Inzektor Exa-Beetle *********************************************************************************** [u][b]Luis Copa Garcia – Lancer Frog[/b][/u] [b]Monsters: 27[/b] 3 Swap Frog 3 Dupe Frog 3 Ronintoadin 2 Poison Draw Frog 2 Treeborn Frog 2 Sea Lancer 3 Caius the Shadow Monarch 2 Light and Darkness Dragon 2 Effect Veiler 1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness 1 Battle Fader 1 Sangan 1 Blackwing – Gale the Whirlwind 1 King Beast Barbaros [b]Spells: 12[/b] 1 Soul Exchange 2 Creature Swap 3 Enemy Controller 1 Book of Moon 1 Monster Reborn 1 Dark Hole 1 Heavy Storm 2 Mystical Space Typhoon [b]Traps: 1[/b] Bottomless Trap Hole [b]Side Deck: 15[/b] 1 Mobius the Frost Monarch 1 Battle Fader 2 Puppet Plant 2 D.D. Crow 2 Electric Virus 1 Effect Veiler 1 Mystical Space Typhoon 1 Soul Exchange 2 Chain Dissapearance 2 Phoenix Wing Wind Blast [b]Extra Deck: 15[/b] 3 Gachi Gachi Gantetsu 1 Number 96: Dark Mist 1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon 1 Number 39: Utopia 1 Number C39: Utopia Ray 1 Formula Synchron 1 Armory Arm 1 Ally of Justice Catastor 1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier 1 Black Rose Dragon 1 Stardust Dragon 1 Scrap Dragon 1 Mist Wurm ************************************************************************************ [u][b]Alejandro Ramos – Inzektor[/b][/u] [b]Monsters: 22[/b] 3 Inzektor Hornet 3 Inzektor Dragonfly 3 Inzektor Centipede 1 Inzektor Giga-Mantis 1 Inzektor Hopper 1 Inzektor Ladybug 1 Black Luster Soldier - Envoy of the Beginning 1 Dark Armed Dragon 1 Sangan 3 Effect Veiler 1 Armageddon Knight 1 Mystic Tomato 1 Card Trooper 1 Genez Ally Birdman [b]Spells: 11[/b] 2 Pot of Duality 1 Allure of Darkness 1 Foolish Burial 1 Book of Moon 1 Monster Reborn 1 Heavy Storm 1 Dark Hole 3 Mystical Space Typhoon [b]Traps: 8[/b] 1 Solemn Judgment 2 Solemn Warning 2 Call of the Haunted 1 Torrential Tribute 1 Compulsory Evacuation Device 1 Starlight Road [b]Side Deck: 15[/b] 1 Spirit Reaper 1 Neo-Spacian Grand Mole 2 Maxx ‘C’ 1 Snowman Eater 2 D.D. Crow 2 Bottomless Trap Hole 1 Compulsory Evacuation Device 1 Malevolent Catastrophe 2 Chain Dissapearance 2 Dimensional Prison [b]Extra Deck: 15[/b] 2 Leviair the Sea Dragon 1 Wind-Up Zenmaines 2 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon 1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant 1 Muzurhythm the String Djinn 1 Number 39: Utopia 1 Inzektor Exa-Stag 1 Armory Arm 1 Ally of Justice Catastor 1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier 1 Black Rose Dragon 1 Stardust Dragon 1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
  10. 2012 National Season

    [b] [/b] [b] [size=3][color=#ffa500][u]WCQ Nacional Peru 2012[/u][/color][/size][/b] [b] [/b] [b] [u][color=#00ff00]Top 4 Deck List[/color][/u][/b] [b] [/b] [b] Winner: Johan Marquez - Inzektor[/b] [b] [/b] [b] Monsters: (19)[/b] [b] 3 inzektor hornet[/b] [b] 3 inzektor dragonfly[/b] [b] 3 inzektor centipede[/b] [b] 2 inzektor ladybug[/b] [b] 2 inzektor hopper[/b] [b] 1 inzektor giga mantis[/b] [b] 3 effect veiler[/b] [b] 1 bls-eotb[/b] [b] 1 gorz[/b] [b] [/b] [b] Spells: (13)[/b] [b] 2 forbidden lance[/b] [b] 1 heavy storm[/b] [b] 1 monster reborn[/b] [b] 1 dark hole[/b] [b] 3 mystical space typhoon[/b] [b] 1 allure of darkness[/b] [b] 1 book of moon[/b] [b] 2 inzektor sword zetkaliber[/b] [b] 1 foolish burial[/b] [b] 1 smashing ground[/b] [b] [/b] [b] Traps: (8)[/b] [b] 2 solemn warning[/b] [b] 1 solemn judgment[/b] [b] 2 fiendish chain[/b] [b] 2 torrential tribute[/b] [b] 1 call of the haunted[/b] [b] [/b] [b] Side Deck: (15)[/b] [b] 1 trap eater[/b] [b] 2 d.d. Crow[/b] [b] 1 snowman eater[/b] [b] 1 kinetic soldier[/b] [b] 3 dimensional fissure[/b] [b] 2 messenger of peace[/b] [b] 2 chain dissapereance[/b] [b] 1 transmigration prophecy[/b] [b] 1 mind control[/b] [b] 1 dust tornado[/b] [b] [/b] [b] Extra Deck: (15)[/b] [b] 1 leviathan[/b] [b] 1 wind-up zenmaines[/b] [b] 1 utopia[/b] [b] 1 inzektor exa beetle[/b] [b] 1 inzektor exa stag[/b] [b] 1 giga brilliant[/b] [b] 1 tiras[/b] [b] 1 maelstroke[/b] [b] 1 gaiga dragon thunder charger[/b] [b] 1 leviair[/b] [b] 1 armory arm[/b] [b] 1 scrap dragon[/b] [b] 1 black rose dragon[/b] [b] 1 aoj catastor[/b] [b] 1 photon strike bouncer[/b] [b] [/b] [b] ***********************************************************[/b] [b] [/b] [b] Finalist: Alex Medina - Wind-Up[/b] [b] [/b] [b] Monsters: (20)[/b] [b] 3 wind-up rat[/b] [b] 3 wind-up magician[/b] [b] 3 wind-up shark[/b] [b] 2 wind-up rabbit[/b] [b] 2 wind-up hunter[/b] [b] 3 gilasaurus[/b] [b] 2 junk forward[/b] [b] 2 effect veiler[/b] [b] [/b] [b] Spells: (14)[/b] [b] 3 wind-up factory[/b] [b] 3 mystical space typhoon[/b] [b] 1 monster reborn[/b] [b] 1 dark hole[/b] [b] 1 heavy storm[/b] [b] 1 pot of avarice[/b] [b] 3 instant fusion[/b] [b] 1 book of moon[/b] [b] [/b] [b] Traps: (7)[/b] [b] 2 solemn warning[/b] [b] 1 solemn judgment[/b] [b] 2 findish chain[/b] [b] 2 torrential tribute[/b] [b] [/b] [b] Side Deck: (15)[/b] [b] 1 wind-up kitten[/b] [b] 2 bottomless traphole[/b] [b] 2 royal decree[/b] [b] 2 chain dissapereance[/b] [b] 1 mind control[/b] [b] 3 dimensional fissure[/b] [b] 2 forbidden chalice[/b] [b] 2 prohibition[/b] [b] [/b] [b] Extra Deck: (15)[/b] [b] 3 wind-up carrien zenmaity[/b] [b] 1 muzurhythm[/b] [b] 1 leviathan[/b] [b] 1 wind-up zenmaines[/b] [b] 1 tentempo[/b] [b] 1 giga brilliant[/b] [b] 1 utopia[/b] [b] 1 adreus[/b] [b] 2 tiras[/b] [b] 1 ojama knight[/b] [b] 2 fusionist[/b] [b] [/b] [b] ************************************************************[/b] [b] [/b] [b] Joseph Chavez - Dragon Chaos[/b] [b] [/b] [b] Monsters: (29)[/b] [b] 2 eclipse wyvern[/b] [b] 3 ryko[/b] [b] 1 gorz[/b] [b] 3 tour guide[/b] [b] 2 dark flare dragon[/b] [b] 3 light pulsar dragon[/b] [b] 1 bls-eotb[/b] [b] 1 dark armed dragon[/b] [b] 3 lyla[/b] [b] 2 effect veiler[/b] [b] 2 chaos sorcerer[/b] [b] 2 card trooper[/b] [b] 1 sangan[/b] [b] 2 red eyes darkness metal dragon[/b] [b] 1 tragoedia[/b] [b] [/b] [b] Spells: (11)[/b] [b] 2 forbidden lance[/b] [b] 1 monster reborn[/b] [b] 1 libro de la luna[/b] [b] 3 solar recharge[/b] [b] 1 dark hole[/b] [b] 1 heavy storm[/b] [b] 1 future fusion[/b] [b] 1 charge of the light brigade[/b] [b] [/b] [b] Side Deck: (15)[/b] [b] 3 mystical space typhoon[/b] [b] 1 effect veiler[/b] [b] 2 d.d. Crow[/b] [b] 2 victoria[/b] [b] 3 koaki meiru dragon[/b] [b] 3 raigeki break[/b] [b] 1 kycoo[/b] [b] [/b] [b] Extra Deck: (15)[/b] [b] 1 wind-up zenmaines[/b] [b] 1 leviair[/b] [b] 1 giga brilliant[/b] [b] 1 leviathan[/b] [b] 1 maestroke[/b] [b] 1 queen dragon djinn[/b] [b] 1 utopia[/b] [b] 1 adreus[/b] [b] 1 inzektor exa-beetle[/b] [b] 1 hieratic dragon king of atum[/b] [b] 1 photon strike bounzer[/b] [b] 1 force focus[/b] [b] 1 dragon gaia el cargador del trueno[/b] [b] 1 black rose dragon[/b] [b] 1 five headed dragon[/b] [b] [/b] [b] ***************************************************************[/b] [b] [/b] [b] Jack Wade - Anti Monster[/b] [b] [/b] [b] Monsters: (16)[/b] [b] 2 pachycephalo[/b] [b] 2 snowman eater[/b] [b] 2 red gadget[/b] [b] 2 yellow gadget[/b] [b] 2 green gadget[/b] [b] 1 tragoedia[/b] [b] 1 spirit reaper[/b] [b] 2 effect veiler[/b] [b] 2 photon thrasher[/b] [b] [/b] [b] Spells: (15)[/b] [b] 1 heavy storm[/b] [b] 1 monster reborn[/b] [b] 1 dark hole[/b] [b] 3 pot of duality[/b] [b] 2 shrink[/b] [b] 2 smashing ground[/b] [b] 2 creature swap[/b] [b] 1 book of moon[/b] [b] 1 mystical space typhoon[/b] [b] 1 pot of avarice[/b] [b] [/b] [b] Traps: (13)[/b] [b] 1 solemn judgment[/b] [b] 2 compulsory evacuation device[/b] [b] 2 macro cosmos[/b] [b] 1 mirror force[/b] [b] 1 bottomless trap hole[/b] [b] 1 torrential tribute[/b] [b] 1 solemn warning[/b] [b] 1 starlight road[/b] [b] 2 dimensional prision[/b] [b] 1 safe zone[/b] [b] [/b] [b] Side Deck: (15)[/b] [b] 2 shadow imprisoning mirror[/b] [b] 1 fossil pachycephalo[/b] [b] 2 mystical space typhoon[/b] [b] 2 cyber dragon[/b] [b] 2 maxx c[/b] [b] 1 light imprisoning mirror[/b] [b] 2 zombie world[/b] [b] 1 torrential tribute[/b] [b] 2 prohibition[/b] [b] [/b] [b] Extra Deck: (15)[/b] [b] 1 stardust dragon[/b] [b] 1 dragon gaia[/b] [b] 1 armory arm[/b] [b] 1 aoj catastor[/b] [b] 1 zenmaines[/b] [b] 1 chimeratech fortress dragon[/b] [b] 1 leviathan dragon[/b] [b] 1 zenmaister[/b] [b] 2 utopia[/b] [b] 1 leviair[/b] [b] 1 roach[/b] [b] 1 utopia ray[/b] [b] 1 maestroke[/b] [b] 1 phoron papillo[/b]
  11. 2012 National Season

    [u][b]WCQ: Jamaican National Championship 2012[/b][/u] [color=#00ff00][u][b]Top 8 Deck List[/b][/u][/color] [u][b]Winner: Gary Sham[/b][/u] [b]Monsters:26[/b] 3 Hieratic Dragon of Eset 2 Hieratic Dragon of Nebthet 3 Hieratic Dragon of Tefnuit 3 Card Car D 2 Effect Veiler 2 Maxx C 2 Tragoedia 1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness 1 Wattail Dragon 1 Luster Dragon 3 Red Eyes Metal Dragon 3 Hieratic Dragon of Su [b]Spells:14[/b] 3 Pot of Duality 1 Book of Moon 1 Monster Reborn 1 Heavy Storm 3 Mystical Space Typhoon 2 Forbidden Lance 3 Hieratic Seal of Convocation [b]Side Deck:15[/b] 2 Electric Virus 2 Royal Decree 1 Effect Veiler 2 Shadow Imprisoning Mirror 2 Smashing Ground 1 Chain Disappearance 2 Snowman Eater 1 Transmigration Prophecy 2 Dimensional Prison [b]Extra Deck:14[/b] 2 Gaia Dragon, The Thunder Charger 3 Hieratic Dragon King of Atum 1 Tiras, Keeper of Genesis 1 Number 12: Crimson Shadow Armor Ninja 1 Adreus, Keeper of Armageddon 1 Number 25: Force Focus 2 Photon Strike Bounzer 1 Ancient Sacred Wyvern 1 Inzektor Exa-Beetle 1 Black Rose Dragon ************************************************************************************* [u][b]Finalist: Ramon Weetom[/b][/u] [b]Monsters:18[/b] 3 Wind-Up Rabbit 3 Tour Guide From the Underworld 1 Tour Bus From the Underworld 2 Effect Veiler 3 Wind-Up Rat 3 Wind-Up Shark 2 Wind-Up Magician 1 Wind-Up Hunter [b]Spells:13[/b] 1 Monster Reborn 1 Book of Moon 3 Mystical Space Typhoon 2 Wind-Up Factory 3 Instant Fusion 1 Pot of Avarice 1 Dark Hole 1 Heavy Storm [b]Traps:9[/b] 3 Fiendish Chain 2 Bottomless Trap Hole 1 Torrential Tribute 2 Solemn Warning 1 Solemn Judgment [b]Side Deck:15[/b] 3 Smashing Ground 2 Dimensional Prison 1 Mirror Force 1 Maxx "C" 2 Snowman Eater 2 Night Beam 1 Chain Disappearance 1 Effect Veiler 2 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror [b]Extra Deck:15[/b] 3 Wind-Up Carrier Zenmaity 1 Wind-Up Arsenal Zenmaioh 1 Wind-Up Zenmaines 1 Number 39: Utopia 1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon 1 Tiras, Keeper of Genesis 1 Dragoness the Wicked Knight 1 Adreus, Keeper of Armageddon 1 Leviair the Sea Dragon 1 Reaper on the Nightmare 1 Maestroke the Symphony Djinn 1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant 1 Muzurhythm the String Djinn ****************************************************************************** [u][b]Craig Garrick[/b][/u] [b]Monsters:20[/b] 3 Inzektor Hornet 3 Inzektor Dragonfly 3 Inzektor Centipede 2 Inzektor Hopper 1 Inzektor Ladybug 1 Inzektor Giga – Mantis 1 Sangan 3 Effect Veiler 1 Gorz Emissary of the Darkness 1 Dark Armed Dragon 1 Black Luster Soldier - Envoy of the Beginning [b]Spells:14[/b] 2 Pot of Duality 3 Mystical Space Typhoon 2 Inzektor Sword - Zektkaliber 1 Book of Moon 1 Mind Control 1 Dark Hole 1 Monster Reborn 1 Foolish Burial 1 Forbidden Lance 1 Heavy Storm [b]Traps:6[/b] 2 Solemn Warning 1 Solemn Judgment 1 Call of The Haunted 1 Torrential Tribute 1 Fiendish Chain [b]Side Deck:15[/b] 2 Royal Decree 2 Chain Disappearance 1 The Transmigration Prophecy 1 Wiseman's Chalice 1 Maxx "C" 2 D.D. Crow 2 Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter 2 Thunder King 1 Messenger of Peace 1 Smashing Ground [b]Extra Deck:15[/b] 2 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon 1 Number 20: Giga - Brilliant 1 Number 39: Utopia 1 Number C39: Utopia Ray 1 Leviair the Sea Dragon 1 Tiras, Keeper of Genesis 1 Armory Arm 1 Black Rose Dragon 1 Inzektor Exa - Stag 1 Gaia Dragon, The Thunder Charger 1 Scrap Dragon 1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon 1 Number 12: Crimson Shadow Armor Ninja ******************************************************************************************** [u][b]Rahjan Simmonds[/b][/u] [b]Monsters:29[/b] 3 Inzektor Dragonfly 3 Inzektor Hornet 3 Inzektor Centipede 1 Inzektor Hopper 2 Inzektor Ladybug 1 Inzektor Giga-Mantis 3 Wind-Up Rat 3 Wind-Up Shark 2 Wind-Up Magician 2 Wind-Up Hunter 3 Effect Veiler 3 Gilasaurus [b]Spells:9[/b] 1 Monster Reborn 1 Pot of Avarice 1 Book of Moon 1 Allure of Darkness 2 Mystical Space Typhoon 1 Heavy Storm 1 Foolish Burial 1 Fossil Dig [b]Traps:5[/b] 2 Solemn Warning 1 Solemn Judgment 2 Torrential Tribute [b]Side Deck:15[/b] 2 Chain Disappearance 2 Grave of the Super Ancient Organism 2 Gozen Match 2 Royal Decree 1 Cyber Dragon 2 Gemini Imps 2 D.D. Crow 2 Puppet Plant [b]Extra Deck:12[/b] 1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon 1 Number 12: Crimson Shadow Armor Ninja 3 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon 3 Wind-Up Carrier Zenmaity 1 Number C39: Utopia Ray 1 Number 39: Utopia 1 Maestroke the Symphony Djinn 1 Muzurhythm the String Djinn ****************************************************************************** [u][b]Adrian Clarke[/b][/u] [b]Monsters:22[/b] 2 Hieratic Dragon of Tefnuit 1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness 3 Hieratic Dragon of Eset 3 Hieratic Dragon of Su 1 Hieratic Seal of the Sun Dragon Overlord 1 Blue-Eyes White Dragon 1 Wattaildragon 1 Luster Dragon 2 1 Rabidragon 2 Hieratic Dragon of Nebthet 2 Red-Eyes Darkness Metal Dragon 1 Lightpulsar Dragon 1 Guardian of Order 1 Galaxy-Eyes Photon Dragon 1 Honest [b]Spells:17[/b] 3 Hieratic Seal of Convocation 1 Heavy Storm 1 Super Rejuvenation 1 Dark Hole 1 Future Fusion 1 Monster Reborn 2 Trade In 1 Enemy Controller 2 Mystical Space Typhoon 1 Monster Gate 1 Pot of Avarice 1 Trial and Tribulation 1 Pot of Duality [b]Traps:1[/b] 1 Treacherous Trap Hole [b]Side Deck:15[/b] 1 Pot of Duality 1 Mind Control 2 Koa'ki Meiru Drago 2 D.D. Crow 1 Victoria 1 Crevice Into the Different Dimension 1 Mystical Space Typhoon 1 Enemy Controller 1 Trap Eater 2 Smashing Ground 2 Trap stun [b]Extra Deck:14[/b] 3 Gaia Dragon, the Thunder Charger 2 Hieratic Dragon King of Atum 1 Number 12: Crimson Shadow Armor Ninja 1 Number 25: Force Focus 1 Five-Headed Dragon 2 Hieratic Sun Dragon Overlord of Heliopolis 2 Neo Galaxy-Eyes Photon Dragon 1 Thunder End Dragon 1 Inzektor Exa-Beetle ******************************************************************************* [u][b]Lancelot Schaaffe[/b][/u] [b]Monsters:19[/b] 3 Effect Veiler 3 Rescue Rabbit 1 Grand Mole 1 Sangan 1 Spirit Reaper 3 Kabazauls 3 Jurrac Guaiba 3 Sabersaurus 1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness [b]Spells:13[/b] 3 Forbidden Lance 3 Mystical Space Typhoon 2 Pot of Duality 1 Pot of Avarice 1 Dark Hole 1 Book of Moon 1 Monster Reborn 1 Heavy Storm [b]Traps:8[/b] 2 Compulsory Evacuation Device 2 Solemn Warning 2 Bottomless Trap Hole 1 Solemn Judgment 1 Torrential Tribute [b]Side Deck:15[/b] 1 Smashing Ground 1 Nobleman of Crossout 1 Fossil Dyna Pachycephalo 2 D.D. Crow 2 Snowman Eater 1 Chain Dissapperance 2 Dimensional Prison 2 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror 3 Macro Cosmos [b]Extra Deck:15[/b] 1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant 1 Leviair the Sea Dragon 1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon 1 Steelswarm Roach 1 Maestroke the Symphony Djinn 1 Wind-Up Zenmaister 2 Evolzar Dolkka 3 Evolzar Laggia 1 Number 39: Utopia 1 Number C39: Utopia Ray 1 Armory Arm 1 Ally of Justice Catastor ******************************************************************************** [u][b]Twayson Edwards[/b][/u] [b]Monsters:22[/b] 3 Swap Frog 3 Dupe Frog 2 Poison Draw Frog 3 Ronintoadin 3 Sea Lancer 2 Light and Darkness Dragon 1 Sangan 3 Battle Fader 1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness 1 Caius the Shadow Monarch [b]Spells:11[/b] 3 Mystical Space Typhoon 1 Dark Hole 1 Monster Reborn 1 Heavy Storm 3 Salvage 1 Book of Moon 1 Foolish Burial [b]Traps:7[/b] 2 Solemn Warning 2 Oh Fish! 2 Torrential Tribute 1 Mirror Force [b]Side Deck:15[/b] 1 Skreech 1 Obelisk the Tormentor 2 D.D. Crow 1 Caius the Shadow Monarch 1 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror 1 Dust Tornado 2 Super Polymerization 1 Pot of Avarice 2 Crevice Into the Different Dimension 1 Mask of Restrict [b]Extra Deck:15[/b] 1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon 2 Shining Elf 3 Gachi Gachi Gantetsu 2 Number 96: Dark Mist 2 Elemental HERO Absolute Zero 1 Elemental HERO Gaia 1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon 1 Inzektor Exa-Beetle 1 Formula Synchron 1 Stardust Dragon ************************************************************************* [u][b]Karl-Heinz Sterling[/b][/u] [b]Monsters:16[/b] 1 Trance Archfiend 2 Goldd, Wu-Lord of Dark World 2 Sillva, Warlord of Dark World 2 Beiige, Vanguard of Dark World 3 Broww, Huntsman of Dark World 3 Snoww, Unlight of Dark World 3 Grapha, Dragon Lord of Dark World [b]Spells:15[/b] 1 Allure of Darkness 1 Mystical Space Typhoon 1 Dark Hole 1 Heavy Storm 1 Monster Reborn 1 Card Destruction 3 Gates of the Dark World 3 Dark Dealings 3 Dragged Down into the Grave [b]Traps:10[/b] 1 Deck Devastation Virus 3 Reckless Greed 2 Skill Drain 1 Torrential Tribute 1 Starlight Road 1 Solemn Judgment 1 Eradicator Epidemic Virus [b]Side Deck:15[/b] 1 Trance Archfiend 2 Trap Eater 2 D.D. Crow 2 Mystical Space Typhoon 1 Torrential Tribute 2 Bottomless Traphole 1 Dust Tornado 2 Gozen Match 1 Deck Devastation Virus 1 Eradicator Epidemic Virus [b]Extra Deck:9[/b] 1 Neo Galaxy-Eyes Photon Dragon 1 Scrap Dragon 2 Stardust Dragon 1 Black Rose Dragon 2 Number 39: Utopia 1 Dark Highlander 1 Hieratic Sun Dragon Overlord of Heliopolis [b]***********************************************************************************************[/b] [color=#ffa500][u][b]WCQ: Salvadoran National Championship 2012[/b][/u][/color] [color=#00ff00][u][b]Top 8[/b][/u][/color] Winner: Oscar Oliva (Chaos Dragon) Finalist: Josue Guevara (Chaos Dragon) Top 4: Jose Victor Garcia Morales (Six Samurai) Top 4: Geo Lopez (Inzektor) Top 8: Alejandro Rodriguez (Dark World) Top 8: Kevin Pocasangre (Inzektor) Top 8: Gerson Martinez (Infernity Stun) Top 8: Crew Cornejo (Chaos Dragon) [b]**************************************************************************************[/b] [color=#ffa500][u][b]WCQ: Panamanian National Championship 2012[/b][/u][/color] [color=#00ff00][u][b]Top 8[/b][/u][/color] Galy De Obaldia Jonathan Jesus Zaldaña Morales Pedro Buitrago Victor Vasquez José Joaquín Córdoba Martino Victor Lopez David Alexis Vega Prince Giancarlo Fasta [color=#00ff00][u][b]Deck List[/b][/u][/color] [u][b]David Alexis Vega Prince[/b][/u] [url="http://i.imgur.com/hItUw.jpg"]http://i.imgur.com/hItUw.jpg[/url] ******************************************************************************************* [u][b]Pedro Buitrago[/b][/u] Monsters:17 2 Effect Veiler 2 Maxx ''C'' 2 Elder of the Six Samurai 3 Kagemusha of the Six Samurai 2 Legendary Six Samurai - Kageki 1 Legendary Six Samurai - Enishi 1 The Six Samurai - Zanji 3 Legendary Six Samurai - Kizan 1 Grandmaster of the Six Samurai [b]Spells:13[/b] 1 Gateway of the Six 3 Asceticism of the Six Samurai 3 Six Samurai United 1 Reinforcement of the Army 2 Shien's Smoke Signal 1 Heavy Storm 1 Mystical Space Typhoon 1 Monster rReborn [b]Traps:10[/b] 2 Chain Disappearance 2 Bottomless Trap Hole 2 Solemn Warning 2 Double-Edged Sword Technique 1 Compulsory Evacuation Device 1 Solemn Judgement [b]Side Deck:15[/b] 2 Cyber Dragon 2 Kinetic Soldier 2 D.D. Crow 1 Effect Veiler 2 Mystical Space Typhoon 2 Black Horn of Heaven 2 Trap Hole 2 Dimension Prison ****************************************************************************** [u][b]Victor Vasquez[/b][/u] [b]Monsters:11[/b] 3 Elemental Hero Neos Alius 2 Effect Veiler 2 Thunder King Rai-Oh 1 Elemental Hero Stratos 1 Gorz 1 Honest 1 Snowman Eater [b]Spells:14[/b] 3 Gemini Spark 3 Miracle Fusión 2 Pot of Duality 1 Book of Moon 1 Heavy Storm 1 monster reborn 1 Dark Hole 1 E-Emergency Call 1 Rota [b]Traps:15[/b] 2 Solemn Warning 2 Dimensional Prision 2 Bottomles Trap Hole 2 Mind Crush 1 Solemn Jugment 1 Hero Blast 1 Torrential Tribute 1 Starlight Road 1 Fiendish Chain 1 Dark Bribe 1 Compulsory [b]Side Deck: 5[/b] 3 MST 2 Victoria 2 Macro Cosmos 2 Smashing Ground 2 Cyber Dragon 1 Kinetic 1 Pupet Plant 1 Super Poly 1 Compulsory [b]Extra Deck:15[/b] 2 Shining 1 Great Tornado 1 Abzolute Zero 1 Elemental Hero Gaia 1 Chimeratech 1 Blade Armor Ninja 1 Utopia 1 Black Rose 1 Magical Android 1 Scrap Archinfiend 1 Stardust Dragon 1 Mist Wurm 1 Dragon Equeste 1 Gaia Knight, the Force of Earth ******************************************************************************* [u][b]Giancarlo Fasta[/b][/u] [b]Monsters:15[/b] 3 GK Spy 3 GK Commandant 3 GK Recruiter 2 GK Descendant 1 GK Assailant 1 GK Guard 1 Sangan 1 Malefic stardust dragon [b]Spells:12[/b] 3 Necrovalley 3 Duality 2 Royal tribute 1 Dark hole 2 GK stele 1 book of moon [b]Traps:13[/b] 2 Dimensional Prison 2 Starlight Road 2 Solemn Warning 2 Torrential Tribute 1 Solemn Judgment 2 Bottomless Trap Hole 1 Mirror Force [b]Extra Deck:15[/b] 3 Stardust dragon 2 Utopia 1 Maestroke 1 Leviathan 1 Catastor 1 Magical Android 1 Gaia Knight, the Force of Earth 1 Chimeratech 1 Wind-Up Zenmaister 1 Temtempo Djinn 1 Muzurhythm Djinn 1 Mist Wurm [b]Side Deck:15[/b] 3 MST 1 Heavy storm 3 Macro Cosmos 2 Ryko 1 Cyber Dragon 3 Effect Veiler 1 Fossil Dyna 1 Des Wombat
  12. 2012 National Season

    [color=#00ff00][u][b]Honduran National Championship 2012[/b][/u][/color] [b]Winner: Alejandro Andres Aguiluz - Hero[/b] [b]Monsters:9[/b] 1 Elemental Hero Stratos 3 Elemental Hero Neo Alius 2 Elemental Hero Bubbleman 1 Evocator Chevalier 2 Effect Veiler [b]Spell Card:17[/b] 3 Miracle Fussion 3 Pot Of Duality 1 Dark Hole 1 Reinforcement of theArmy 1 Monster Reborn 3 Gemini Spark 1 Book Of Moon 3 E- Emergency Call 1 Heavy Storm [b]Traps:15[/b] 1 Solemn Judgment 1 Mirror Force 3 Dimensional Prison 2 Torrential Tribute 2 Bottomless Trap Hole 1 Hero Blast 2 Solemn Warning 1 Starlight Road 2 Shadow Imprisoning Mirror [b]Extra Deck:15[/b] 1 SteelsWarm Roach 2 Elemental Hero the Shining 2 Blade Armor Ninja 1 Stardust Dragon 1 Magical Android 2 Elemental Hero Great Tornado 1 Number 39: Utopia 1 Number C39: Utopia Ray 1 Elemental Hero Nova Master 1 Elemental Hero Absolut Zero 1 Scrap Dragon 1 Photon Papilloperative
  13. 2012 National Season

    [u][b]Portuguese National Championship 2012[/b][/u] [color=#00ff00][u][b]Winner:[/b][/u][/color] Helio Babo [Final Countdown] [b][color=#00ff00][u]Final:[/u][/color][/b] Helio Babo [Final Countdown] vs Nuno Ribeiro [Wind-ups] [color=#00ff00][u][b]Semi Final:[/b][/u][/color] Helio Babo [Final Countdown] vs Nuno Lopes [Chaos Dragons] Nuno Ribeiro [Wind-ups] vs João Martins [Wind-ups] [color=#00ff00][b][u]Top8:[/u][/b][/color] joao martins [Wind-ups] vs andre lopes [?] nuno ribeiro [Wind-ups] vs pedro fernandes [?] helio babo [Final Countdown] vs lucilio oliveira [?] nuno lopes [Chaos Dragons] vs ALberto vieira/ daniel lopes [?] [color=#00ff00][u][b]Top 16 :[/b][/u][/color] Andre Lopes Nuno Lopes [Chaos Dragons] Antonio Santos Joao Nuno Silva Gonçalo Varejao Helio Babo [Final Countdown] Alberto Vieira Cristiano Duarte Joao Martins [Wind-ups] Daniel Lopes Pedro Bruno Pedro Fernandes Nuno Ribeiro [Wind-ups] Lucilio Oliveira Francisco Rodrigues Marco Silva [[u]Chaos Dragons[/u]] ********************************************************************** [u][b]Swedish National Championship 2012[/b][/u] [color=#00ff00][u][b]Top 8:[/b][/u][/color] 1. Jack Bruun - Dino Rabbit 2. Olof Rickhammar - Inzektor 3. Johnny Tran - Wind-Up 4. Johan Selander - Lightsworn 5. Johan Franzén - Wind-Up 6. Isak Söderlund - Chaos Dragons 7. Teodor Hurtigh Isaacs - Chaos Dragons 8. Jacob Fallesen - Wind-Up *************************************************************************** [u][b]German National Championship 2012[/b][/u] [color=#00ff00][u][b]Top 8 Deck List:[/b][/u][/color] [url="http://event.amigo-spiele.de/2012/05/27/top-8-decklisten-4/"]http://event.amigo-s...8-decklisten-4/[/url]
  14. 2012 National Season

    [u][u][b]Ecuadorian National Championship 2012[/b][/u][/u] [u][b]Final Game 1:[/b][/u] http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZbN34EiMto0&feature=plcp [b]Final Game 2:[/b] http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NTcuq9JFEfs&feature=plcp
  15. 2012 National Season

    [u][b]Ecuadorian National Championship 2012[/b][/u] [color=#00ff00][u][b]Top 8 Deck List:[/b][/u][/color] [u][b]Winner: Roger Munoz - Inzektor[/b][/u] [font=inherit][b]Monsters:20[/b][/font] 3 Inzektor Centipede 3 Inzektor Dragonfly 3 Inzektor Hornet 2 Inzektor Ladybug 1 Inzektor Giga-Mantis 1 Black Luster Soldier - Envoy of the Beginning 1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness 1 Sangan [font=inherit]2 Tour Guide from the Underworld[/font] 3 Effect Veiler [font=inherit][b]Spells:12[/b][/font] 2 Mystical Space Typhoon [font=inherit]1 Heavy Storm[/font] 1 Monster Reborn 1 Mind Control 1 Allure of Darkness 1 Dark Hole [font=inherit]2 Pot of Duality[/font] 1 Book of Moon 1 Foolish Burial [font=inherit]1 Night Beam[/font] [font=inherit][b]Traps:8[/b][/font] 2 Solemn Warning 2 Call of the Haunted 1 Solemn Judgment 2 Torrential Tribute 1 Phoenix Wing Wind Blast [font=inherit][b]Side Deck:15[/b][/font] [font=inherit]1 Fiendish Chain[/font] [font=inherit]2 Maxx “C”[/font] 2 Wiseman Chalice 1 Forbidden Lance 2 Kinetic Soldier [font=inherit]1 Cyber Dragon[/font] 2 Royal Decree 1 Mystical Space Typhoon 1 Chain Dissaperance 2 Gozen Match [font=inherit][b]Extra Deck:15[/b][/font] 1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon 1 Leviair the Sea Dragon 1 Number 39: Utopia 1 Number C39. Utopia Ray 1 Stardust Dragon 1 Ally of Justice Catastor [font=inherit]1 Muzerithm the string Djinn[/font] [font=inherit]1 Melomelody the brass Djinn[/font] [font=inherit]1 Wind-Up Zenmaines[/font] [font=inherit]1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant[/font] [font=inherit]1 Gaia Dragon the thunder Charger[/font] [font=inherit]1 Inzektor Exa-Beettle[/font] [font=inherit]2 Number 12: Crimsom Shadow Armor Ninja[/font] [font=inherit]1 Photon Strike Bouncer[/font] [font=inherit]1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon[/font] [font=inherit]****************************************************************************************[/font] [u][b]Runner-Up: Adrian Mendez - Hero[/b][/u] [b]Monsters:12[/b] 2 Elemental HeroBubleman 3 Elemental HeroAlius 1 Elemental HeroStratos 3 Effect Veiler 1 Thunder King Rai-Oh 1 Beast King barbaros 1 Maxx C [b]Spells:18[/b] 1 Dark Hole 3 E- Emergency Call 3 Gemini Spark 1 Heavy Storm 3 Miracle Fusion 1 Monster Reborn 2 Mystical Space Typhoon 1 Reinforcement of the Army 2 Pot of Duality 1 Super Polimerization [b]Traps:11[/b] 1 Bottomless Trap Hole 2 Hero Blast 1 Solemn Judgment 2 Solemn Warning 2 Skill Drain 1 Mirror Force 2 torrential Tribute [b]Side Deck:15[/b] 1 Victoria. 2 D.D Crow. 2 Swift Scarecrow. 2 Kinetic Soldier. 2 Snowman Eater. 1 Super Polimerization 1 Bottomless Trap Hole. 1 Smashing Ground. 1 Dimensional Prison. [b]Extra Deck:15[/b] 3 Elemental HeroAbsolut Zero 3 Elemental HeroShinning 1 Elemental HeroNova Master 1 Elemental HeroGreat Tornado 1 Elemental Hero Gaia 1 Dragon Knight Draco - Equste 2 Armed Ninja 1 Number 39: Utopia 1 Number C39: Utopia Ray [b]*****************************************************************************************[/b] [u][b]Top 4: Jorge Carrillo - Dino Rabbit[/b][/u] [b]Monsters: 22[/b] 3 Tour Guide From the Underworld 3 Rescue Rabbit 3 Sabersaurus 3 Kabazauls 1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness 3 Juracc Guiba 1 Sangan 2 Maxx "C" 3 Effect Veiler [b]Spells:12[/b] 3 Mystical Space Typhoon 3 Forbidden Lance 1 Pot of Avarice 1 Mind Control 1 Book of Moon 1 Heavy Storm 1 Monster Reborn 1 Dark Hole [b]Traps:7[/b] 1 Fiendish Chain 2 Bottomless Trap Hole 2 Solemn Warning 1 Solemn Judgment 1 Torrential Tribute [b]Side Deck:15[/b] 2 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror 2 Royal Decree 2 thunder King Rai-Oh 1 Neo Spacian grand Mole 2 Cyber Dragon 2 Macro Cosmos 2 Dimensional Prison 2 Compulsory Evacuation Device [b]Extra Deck:15[/b] 1 Ally of Justice Catastor 1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon 1 Wind-Up Zenmanes 2 Leviair the Sea Dragon 1 Number 20: Giga Brilliant 1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon 1 Number 39: Utopia 1 Number C39: Utopia Ray 2 Evolzar Dolkka 2 Evolzar Laggia 1 Maestroke The Simphony Djinn [font=inherit]1 Muzerithm the string Djinn[/font] **************************************************************************************** [u][font=inherit][b]Top 4: John Bohorquez - Wind Up[/b][/font][/u] [font=inherit][b]Monsters: 20[/b][/font] [font=inherit]1 Wind-Up Rabbit[/font] [font=inherit]2 [/font][font=inherit]Wind-Up Hunter[/font] [font=inherit]1 Gorz The Emissary of Darkness[/font] [font=inherit]1 Cyber Dragon[/font] [font=inherit]2 Effect Veiler[/font] [font=inherit]3 Wind-Up Rat[/font] [font=inherit]1 Spell Striker[/font] [font=inherit]2 Marauding Captain[/font] [font=inherit]2 [/font][font=inherit]Wind-Up Magician[/font] [font=inherit]1 [/font][font=inherit]Wind-Up Soldier[/font] [font=inherit]1 Junk Forward[/font] [font=inherit]3 [/font][font=inherit]Wind-up Shark[/font] [font=inherit][b]Spells:13[/b][/font] [font=inherit]3 Mystical Space Typhoon[/font] [font=inherit]1 Dark Hole[/font] [font=inherit]1 Book of Moon[/font] [font=inherit]1 Heavy Storm[/font] [font=inherit]1 Reinforcement of the Army[/font] [font=inherit]1 Monster Reborn[/font] [font=inherit]2 Wind-Up Factory[/font] [font=inherit]2 Instant Fusion[/font] [font=inherit]1 Pot of Avarice[/font] [font=inherit][b]Traps:7[/b][/font] [font=inherit]1 Bottomless Trap Hole[/font] [font=inherit]1 Chain Dissaperance[/font] [font=inherit]2 Torrential tribute[/font] [font=inherit]2 Solemn Warning[/font] [font=inherit]1 Solemn Judgment[/font] [b][font=inherit]Side Deck:[/font]15[/b] [font=inherit]1 Electric Virus[/font] [font=inherit]1 Kinectic Soldier[/font] [font=inherit]2 Puppet Plant[/font] [font=inherit]2 D.D. Crow[/font] [font=inherit]1 Pinguin Soldier[/font] [font=inherit]2 Goldd Wu-Lord of dark World[/font] [font=inherit]2 Dimensional Fissure[/font] [font=inherit]2 Shadow Imprisoning Mirror[/font] [font=inherit]2 Light Imprisoning Mirror[/font] [font=inherit][b]Extra Deck:15[/b][/font] [font=inherit]3 [/font][font=inherit]Wind-up Carrier Zenmaity[/font] [font=inherit]1 Leviair the Sea Dragon[/font] [font=inherit]1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon[/font] [font=inherit]1 Maestroke the Symphony Djinn[/font] [font=inherit]1 [/font][font=inherit]Wind-up Zenmaister[/font] [font=inherit]1 Adreus, Keeper of theArmageddon[/font] [font=inherit]1 Tiras, Keeper of the Genesis[/font] [font=inherit]1 [/font][font=inherit]Wind-up [/font][font=inherit]Arsenal Zenmaioh [/font] [font=inherit]1 Magical Android[/font] [font=inherit]1 Flame Ghost[/font] [font=inherit]1 Karbonala Warrior[/font] [font=inherit]1 Kaminari Attack[/font] [font=inherit]1 Temtempo the percussion Djinn[/font] ********************************************************************************** [u][font=inherit][b]Top 8:[/b][b] Victor Tinoco[/b][/font][font=inherit][b] - Inzektor[/b][/font][/u] [font=inherit][b]Monsters:21[/b][/font] 3 Inzektor Centipede 3 Inzektor Dragonfly 3 Inzektor Hornet [font=inherit]2 Inzektor Hopper[/font] 1 Inzektor Ladybug 2 Inzektor Giga-Mantis [font=inherit]2 Card Trooper[/font] 1 Black Luster Soldier - Envoy of the Beginning 1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness 1 Sangan [font=inherit]3 Effect Veiler[/font] [font=inherit][b]Spells:11[/b][/font] [font=inherit]3 Mystical Space Typhoon[/font] [font=inherit]2 Inzektor Sword - Zektcaliber[/font] [font=inherit]1 Heavy Storm[/font] 1 Monster Reborn 1 Allure of Darkness 1 Dark Hole 1 Book of Moon 1 Foolish Burial [font=inherit][b]Traps:9[/b][/font] 2 Solemn Warning 2 Call of the Haunted 1 Solemn Judgment 2 Torrential Tribute 2 Safe Zone [font=inherit][b]Side Deck:15[/b][/font] [font=inherit]3 Dimensional Fissure[/font] [font=inherit]2 Level Limit Area B[/font] [font=inherit]2 D.D. Crow[/font] [font=inherit]2 Fiendish Chain[/font] [font=inherit]1 Maxx C[/font] [font=inherit]2 Royal Decree[/font] [font=inherit]2 Forbidden Chalice[/font] [font=inherit]1 Smashing Ground [/font] [font=inherit][b]Extra Deck:15[/b][/font] 2 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon 1 Leviair the Sea Dragon 1 Number 39: Utopia 1 Number C39. Utopia Ray 1 Arsenal Zenmaioh 1 Armory Arm [font=inherit]1 Muzerithm the string Djinn[/font] [font=inherit]1 Maestroke the simphony Djinn[/font] [font=inherit]1 Wind-Up Zenmaines[/font] [font=inherit]1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant[/font] [font=inherit]1 Inzektor Exa-Beettle[/font] [font=inherit]1 Number 12: Crimsom Shadow Armor Ninja[/font] [font=inherit]1 tiras, Keeper of Genesis[/font] [font=inherit]1 Adreus, Keeper of Armageddon [/font] [font=inherit]*****************************************************************************************[/font] [u][font=inherit][b]Top 8: Jorge Luis García - Dark World[/b][/font][/u] [b][font=inherit]Monsters:15[/font][/b] [font=inherit]3 Grappha, Dragon Lord of Dark World[/font] [font=inherit]3 Snoww, Unlight of [/font][font=inherit]Dark World[/font] [font=inherit]3 Broww, Huntsman of [/font][font=inherit]Dark World[/font] [font=inherit]2 Trance Archfiend[/font] [font=inherit]1 Goldd, Wu-Lord of [/font][font=inherit]Dark World[/font] [font=inherit]1 Silvva, Warlord of [/font][font=inherit]Dark World[/font] [font=inherit]1 Beige, Vanguard of [/font][font=inherit]Dark World[/font] [font=inherit][b]Spells:18[/b][/font] [font=inherit]3 The Gates of [/font][font=inherit]Dark World[/font] [font=inherit]1 Card Destruction[/font] [font=inherit]1 Terraforming[/font] [font=inherit]1 Heavy Storm[/font] [font=inherit]3 Dragged Down Into the Grave[/font] [font=inherit]2 Upstart goblin[/font] [font=inherit]3 Dark World Dealings[/font] [font=inherit]1 Allure of Darkness[/font] [font=inherit]1 Foolish Burial[/font] [font=inherit]1 Monster Reborn[/font] [font=inherit]1 Gateway to [/font][font=inherit]Dark World[/font] [font=inherit][b]Traps:8[/b][/font] [font=inherit]2 Skill Drain[/font] [font=inherit]2 Deck devastion[/font] [font=inherit]1 Erradicator Epidemic Virus[/font] [font=inherit]3 Reckless Greed[/font] [b][font=inherit]Side Deck:[/font]15[/b] [font=inherit]2 Pot of Duality[/font] [font=inherit]2 Super Polimerization[/font] [font=inherit]2 Mystical Space Typhoon[/font] [font=inherit]2 Chaos Trap Hole[/font] [font=inherit]2 D.D. Survivor[/font] [font=inherit]1 Skill Drain[/font] [font=inherit]2 Beast King barbaros[/font] [font=inherit]2 D.D. Crow[/font] [b][font=inherit]Extra Deck:[/font]15[/b] [font=inherit]1 Elemental Hero the Shinning[/font] [font=inherit]1 Elemental Hero Absolut Zero[/font] [font=inherit]1 Elemental Hero Nova Master[/font] [font=inherit]1 Elemental Hero Gaia[/font] [font=inherit]1 Elemental Hero Great Tornado[/font] [font=inherit]1 Number 39: Utopia[/font] [font=inherit]1 Number 12: Arsenal Armed Ninja[/font] [font=inherit]1 Stardust Dragon[/font] [font=inherit]1 Adreus Keeper of the Genesis[/font] [font=inherit]1 Wind-Up Arsenal Zenmaioh[/font] [font=inherit]*****************************************************************************************[/font] [u][font=inherit][b]Top 8: Alejandro Jaramillo Lascano - Dino Rabbit[/b][/font][/u] [b]Monsters:19[/b] 3 Tour Guide From the Underworld 3 Rescue Rabbit 3 Sabersaurus 3 Kabazauls 1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness 1 Snowman Eater 1 Sangan 1 Spirit Reaper 3 Effect Veiler [b]Spells:12[/b] 3 Mystical Space Typhoon 2 Forbidden Lance 1 Pot of Avarice 1 Mind Control 1 Book of Moon 1 Heavy Storm 1 Monster Reborn 1 Dark Hole 1 Smashing Ground [b]Traps:9[/b] 2 Bottomless Trap Hole 2 Solemn Warning 1 Solemn Judgment 1 Mirror Force 1 Torrential Tribute 1 Compulsory Evacuation Device 1 Chain Dissaperance [b]Side Deck:15[/b] 1 Forbidden Challice 1 Starlight Road 2 Royal Decree 2 Shadow Imprisoning Mirror 3 Macro Cosmos 1 Trap Eater 1 Snowman Eater 2 Electric Virus 2 Kinetic Soldier [b]Extra Deck:15[/b] 1 Ally of Justice Catastor 1 Wind-Up Zenmanes 1 Leviair the Sea Dragon 1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon 1 Number 39: Utopia 1 Number C39: Utopia Ray 2 Evolzar Dolkka 2 Evolzar Laggia 1 Maestroke The Simphony Djinn [font=inherit]1 Muzerithm the string Djinn[/font] [font=inherit]1 Armory Arm[/font] [font=inherit]1 Black Rose Dragon[/font] [font=inherit]1 Stardust Dragon[/font] **************************************************************************************** [u][b][font=inherit]Top 8: Danilo Boada - Hieratic Ninja[/font][/b][/u] [b][font=inherit]Monsters:[/font]18[/b] [font=inherit]1 Black Luster Soldier - Envoy of the Beginning[/font] [font=inherit]2 Wattcoladragon[/font] [font=inherit]3 Ninja Grandmaster Hanzo[/font] [font=inherit]3 Hieratic Dragon of Tefnuit[/font] [font=inherit]3 Hieratic Dragon of Su[/font] [font=inherit]3 Hieratic Dragon of Eset[/font] [font=inherit]3 Hieratic Dragon of Nebthet[/font] [font=inherit][b]Spells:12[/b][/font] [font=inherit]1 Reinforcement of the Army[/font] [font=inherit]1 Monster Reborn[/font] [font=inherit]1 Mind Control[/font] [font=inherit]1 Enemy Controller[/font] [font=inherit]1 Dark Hole[/font] [font=inherit]2 Smashing Ground[/font] [font=inherit]3 Hieratic Seal of Convocation[/font] [font=inherit]1 Mystical Space Typhoon[/font] [font=inherit]1 Heavy Storm[/font] [b][font=inherit]Traps:[/font]10[/b] [font=inherit]1 Torrential Tribute[/font] [font=inherit]1 Solemn Judgment[/font] [font=inherit]2 Ninjutsu Art of Super Transformation[/font] [font=inherit]2 Fiendish Chain[/font] [font=inherit]2 Solemn Warning[/font] [font=inherit]2 Hieratic Seal of Reflection[/font] [b][font=inherit]Side Deck:[/font]15[/b] [font=inherit]2 Puppet Plant[/font] [font=inherit]2 D.D. Crow[/font] [font=inherit]2 Trap Stun[/font] [font=inherit]2 Magic Cylinder[/font] [font=inherit]2 Rivalry of Warlords[/font] [font=inherit]1 Mystical Space Typhoon[/font] [font=inherit]1 Chain dissaperance[/font] [font=inherit]1 Gemini Imps[/font] [font=inherit]2 Effect Veiler[/font] [b][font=inherit]Extra Deck:[/font]15[/b] [font=inherit]1 Steelswarm Roach[/font] [font=inherit]1 Number 39: Utopia[/font] [font=inherit]1 Queen Dragun Djinn[/font] [font=inherit]1 Photon Strike Bouncer[/font] [font=inherit]1 Black Rose Dragon[/font] [font=inherit]3 Hieratic Dragon King of Atum[/font] [font=inherit]2 Inzektor Exa - Beetle[/font] [font=inherit]3 Gaia Dragon the Thunder Charger[/font] [font=inherit]1 Number C39: Utopia Ray[/font] [font=inherit]1 Inzektor Exa - Stag[/font] [font=inherit]*****************************************************************************************************[/font] [color=#dda0dd][u][u][b]WCQ: Brazilian National Championship 2012[/b][/u][/u][/color] [color=#00ff00][u][b]Top 8 Deck List:[/b][/u][/color] [u][b]Winner: [/b][b]Vinicius de Souza [/b][b] - Chaos Dragon[/b][/u] Monsters:33 03 Lightpulsar Dragon 03 Darkflare Dragon 03 Eclipse Wynver 03 Chaos Sorcerer 03 Effect Veiler 03 Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter 03 Lyla, Lightsworn Sorceress 02 Red-Eyes Darkness Metal Dragon 02 Tragoedia 02 Card Trooper 01 Dark Armed Dragon 01 Black Luster Soldier Envoy of the Benigning 01 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness 01 Divine Dragon Apocralyph 01 D.D Crow 01 Sangan [b]Spells:9 [/b] 03 Solar Recharge 01 Allure of Darkness 01 Dark Hole 01 Heavy Storm 01 Monster Reborn 01 Charge Light Bridge 01 Future Fusion [b]Extra Deck:15 [/b] 01 Five-Headed Dragon 01 Ally of Justice Catastor 01 Black Rose Dragon 01 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier 01 Arcanite Magician 01 Scrap Dragon 01 Colossal Fighter 01 Mist Wurm 01 Queen Dragun Djinn 01 Steelswarm Roach 01 Number 39: Utopia 01 Number 39: Ray 01 Leviair the Sea Dragon 01 Photon Strike Bounzer 01 Tiras Keeper of Genesis [b]Side Deck:15 [/b] 03 Electric Virus 03 Royal Decree 02 Kycoo Ghost Destroyer 02 D.D Crow 01 puppet Plant 03 Mystical Space Typhoon 01 Twister ***************************************************************************** [u][b]Finalist: Vitta, Carlos Eduardo - Inzektor[/b][/u] [b]Monsters:21[/b] 01 Inzektor Giga-Mantis 03 Inzektor Centipede 03 Inzektor Dragonfly 03 Inzektor Hornet 02 Inzektor Hopper 01 Inzektor Ladybug 02 Effect Veiler 02 D.D. Crow 01 Sangan 01 Gorz The Emissary of Darkness 01 Maxx C 01 Spirit reaper [b]Spells:13[/b] 01 Allure of the darkness 01 Book of moon 01 Dark hole 01 Heavy storm 03 Inzektor sword Zethcaliber 01 Mind Control 01 Monster Reborn 02 Mystical Space Typhoon 01 Pot of avarice 01 Night beam [b]Traps:6[/b] 01 Compulsory evacuation Device 02 Torrential tribute 02 Solemn Warning 01 Safe Zone [b]Side Deck:15 [/b] 02 Mirror of oaths 02 Dimensional Fissure 02 Thunder King Rai-oh 02 Royal Decree 02 System Down 01 Mystical Space Typhoon 02 Bottomless traphole 01 Starlight road 01 Dimensional prison [b]Extra Deck:15 [/b] 02 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon 01 Grenossauros 01 Leviair the sea dragon 01 Number 20: Giga Brillant 01 Number 39 : Utopia 01 Wind-up Zenmaines 01 Photon Strike Bounzer 01 Inzektor Exateg 01 Wind-Up Arsenal Zenmaioh 01 Stardust Dragon 01 Black Rose Dragon 01 Brionac, Dragon of the ice Barrier 01 Stellswarm Roach ******************************************************************************* [u][b]Top 4: Barbosa, Michel da Silva - Wind-Up[/b][/u] [b]Monsters:19[/b] 03 Tour Guide From the Underworld 03 Effect Veiler 03 Wind-up Rabbit 03 Wind-up Shark 03 Wind-up Rat 02 Wind-up Magician 01 Wind-up Hunter 01 Sangan [b]Spells:12[/b] 03 Wind-up Factory 03 Mystical Space Typhoon 01 Heavy Storm 01 Dark Hole 01 Monster Reborn 01 Book of Moon 01 Pot of Avarice 01 Mind Control [b]Traps:9[/b] 03 Fiendish Chain 02 Torrential Tribute 02 Solemn Warning 01 Solemn Judgment 01 Mirror Force [b]Extra Deck:15[/b] 01 Gaia Dragon,the Thunder Charger 01 Wind-up Arsenal Zenmaioh 01 Tiras,Keeper of Genesis 01 Adreus,Keeper of Armageddon 01 Number 39:Utopia 01 Steelswarm Roach 02 Number 17:Leviathan Dragon 01 Number 20:Giga-Brilliant 01 Leviair the Sea Dragon 01 Wind-up Zenmaines 03 Wind-up Carrier Zenmaity 01 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon [b]Side Deck:15[/b] 01 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness 02 Cyber Dragon 02 Maxx ''C" 02 D.D. Crow 02 Snowman Eater 02 Smashing Ground 02 Royal Decree 02 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror *************************************************************************** [u][b]Top 4: Zambrano, Joao Pedro Medeiros - Inzektor[/b][/u] [b]Monsters:21[/b] 01 Inzektor Giga-Mantis 03 Inzektor Centipede 03 Inzektor Dragonfly 03 Inzektor Hornet 03 Inzektor Hopper 03 Effect Veiler 02 Spirit Reaper 02 Card Trooper 01 Gorz The Emissary of Darkness [b]Spells:11[/b] 03 Mystical Space Typhoon 01 Heavy Storm 01 Monster Reborn 01 Book of Moon 03 Pot of Duality 02 Inzektor Sword Zethcaliber [b]Traps:9[/b] 01 Solemn Judgment 02 Safe Zone 02 Bottomless Trap Hole 02 Torrential Tribute 02 Fiendish Chain ****************************************************************************** [u][b][b]Top 8: Rodrigues, Thiago da Silva[/b] - Rabbit[/b][/u] [b]Monsters:21[/b] 03 Tour Guide From The Underworld 03 Rescue Rabbit 03 Jurrac Guaiba 03 Effect Veiler 03 Kabazauls 03 Sabersaurus 01 Maxx”C” 01 Sangan 01 Gorz The Emissary of Darkness [b]Spells:12[/b] 03 Mystical Space Typhoon 02 Forbidden Lance 01 Mind Control 01 Pot of Avarice 01 Monster Reborn 01 Heavy Storm 01 Smashing Ground 01 Dark Hole 01 Book of Moon [b]Traps:8[/b] 02 Torrential Tribute 02 Bottomless Trap Hole 02 Solemn Warning 01 Solemn Judgment 01 Mirror Force [b]Extra Deck:15[/b] 02 Evolzar Dolkka 02 Evolzar Laggia 02 Leviair The Sea Dragon 01 Wind-Up Zenmaines 01 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon 01 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant 01 Number 39: Utopia 01 Gaia Dragon, The Thunder Charger 01 Maestroke The Symphony Djinn 01 Muzurhythm The String Djinn 01 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon 01 Ally of Justice Catastor [b]Side Deck:15[/b] 03 Macro Cosmos 02 Royal Decree 02 Dimensional Prison 01 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror 02 Thunder King Rai-Oh 02 Cyber Dragon 02 D.D. Crow 01 Spirit Reaper ********************************************************************* [b][u][b]Top 8 : Silva, Mateus N. da[/b] - Inzektor[/u][/b] [b]Monsters:20[/b] 01 Inzektor Giga-Mantis 03 Inzektor Centipede 03 Inzektor Dragonfly 03 Inzektor Hornet 02 Inzektor Ladybug 03 Tour guide from the underworld 01 Sangan 03 Effect Veiler 01 Spirit reaper [b]Spells:8[/b] 03 Mystical Space Typhoon 01 Dark Hole 01 Heavy Storm 01 Monster Reborn 01 Foolish Burial 01 Book of Moon [b]Traps:13[/b] 01 Solemn Judgment 02 Solemn Warning 02 Bottomless traphole 02 Torrential Tribute 03 Safe zone 02 Raigeki Break 01 Compulsory evacuation device [b]Extra Deck:15[/b] 02 Evolzar Laggia 02 Evolzar Dolkka 01 Tiras Keeper of Genesis 01 Number 12: Crimson Shadow Armor 01 Leviair the Sea Dragon 01 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon 02 Wind-Up Zenmaines 01 Number C39: Utopia Ray 01 Number 39: Utopia 01 Maestroke the Symphony Djinn 01 Steelswarm Roach 01 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant [b]Side Deck:15[/b] 03 Rescue Rabbit 03 Sabersaurus 03 Kabazauls 03 Macro Cosmos 02 Snowman Eater 01 Smashing Ground ******************************************************************************** [u][b]Top 8: Goncalves da Silva, Paulo Roberto - Inzektor[/b][/u] [b]Monsters:21[/b] 01 Inzektor Giga-Mantis 03 Inzektor Centipede 03 Inzektor Dragonfly 03 Inzektor Hornet 03 Inzektor Hopper 03 Effect Veiler 02 Spirit reaper 02 Card Trooper 01 Gorz The Emissary of Darkness [b]Spells:11[/b] 03 Mystical Space Typhoon 01 Heavy Storm 01 Monster Reborn 01 Book of Moon 03 Pot of Duality 02 Inzektor Sword Zethcaliber [b]Traps:9[/b] 01 Solemn Judgment 02 Safe Zone 02 Bottomless Trap Hole 02 Torrential Tribute 02 Fiendish Chain [b]Side Deck:15[/b] 03 Jurrac Guaiba 02 Messenger of Peace 02 Ryko, LS Hunter 02 Wiseman´s Chalice 02 Royal Decree 02 Kycco the Ghost Destroyer 01 Forbidden Lance 01 Dark Hole ************************************************************************** [b][u][b]Top 8: Ramos, Joao Lucio de Castro [/b]- Inzektor[/u][/b] [b]Monsters:21[/b] 01 Inzektor Giga-Mantis 03 Inzektor Centipede 03 Inzektor Dragonfly 03 Inzektor Hornet 03 Inzektor Ladybug 03 Effect Veiler 01 Gorz The Emissary of Darkness 02 Cardcar "D" 01 Card Trooper 01 Black Luster Soldier - Envoy of The Beginning [b]Spells:10[/b] 03 Mystical Space Typhoon 01 Heavy Storm 01 Monster Reborn 01 Book of Moon 03 Pot of Duality 01 Allure of Darkness [b]Traps:10[/b] 01 Solemn Judgment 02 Solemn Warning 02 Bottomless Trap Hole 02 Torrential Tribute 03 Raigeki Break [b]Extra Deck:15[/b] 01 Tiras Keeper of Genesis 02 Number 12: Crimson Shadow Armor 01 Leviair the Sea Dragon 01 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon 01 Wind-Up Zenmaines 01 Number C39: Utopia Ray 01 Number 39: Utopia 01 Muzurhythm The String Djinn 01 Maestroke the Symphony Djinn 01 Steelswarm Roach 01 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant 01 Inzektor Exa-Stag 01 Photon Strike Bounzer 01 Gaia Dragon, The Thunder Charger [b]Side Deck:15[/b] 03 Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter 01 Snowman eater 02 Maxx "C" 02 Night Beam 02 Forbidden Lance 01 Dark Hole 01 Wiseman's Chalice 01 Autonomous Action Unit 01 Mind Control 01 The Transmigration Prophecy
×