Jump to content

Organization Messenger

-The Nobodies-
  • Content count

    4524
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

261 Good

4 Followers

About Organization Messenger

  • Rank
    RSSBot

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Male

Recent Profile Visitors

3370 profile views
  1. Good if you like Pins, Tags and Warriors of Spirit. One (1) Prize Winner will receive one (1) Yu-Gi-Oh! November Prize Package including: · One (1) Yu-Gi-Oh! TRADING CARD GAME Display of Spirit Warriors (24 packs, $3.99 each-Total ARV $ 95.76) · Two (2) Yu-Gi-Oh! Dog Tags (blind bags) Series 1 ($2.99 each-Total ARV $5.98) · One (1) Yu-Gi-Oh! Collector Pins Series 1-Yami Yugi (ARV $3.99) · One (1) Yu-Gi-Oh! Collector Pins Series 1- Kuriboh (ARV $3.99) Total Prizing ARV is $109.72 As per usual, the Sweepstakes is restricted to Washington D.C. and the 50 states of the United States of America. Sweepstakes lasts until November 27th, 2017. Source The post [4KMedia] November 2017 Sweepstakes appeared first on The Organization. View the full article
  2. In which the heroes leave a record in case something dumb haappens. Episode 29: クサナギ・リポート – Kusanagi Ripōto (Kusanagi Report) The Knights of Hanoi’s activities have begun to seep into the real world itself. Sensing the impending danger, Kusanagi decides to leave behind a record about the connection between the Knights of Hanoi and the Lost Incident, as well as the truth behind the Another Incident… Cast: Fujiki Yusaku/Playmaker: Ishige Shoya Ai: Sakurai Takahiro Kusanagi Shoichi: Kimura Subaru Revolver: Takeuchi Shunsuke Script: 前川 淳 || Maekawa Atsushi Storyboard: TBD Direction: TBD Animation Director(s): TBD Source The post [VRAINS] Episode 29 Summary appeared first on The Organization. View the full article
  3. Including a surprisingly powerful Union Monster. B-Buster Drake (UR) Closed Forest (SR) Wild Nature’s Release (R) The post [Duel Links] New Card Trader Cards (November 22nd 2017) appeared first on The Organization. View the full article
  4. Including some of the new Link Monsters! Fresh Madolche Sistart LVP1-JP066 聖霊獣騎キムンファルコス Ritual Beast Ulti-Kimfalco Link 2 WIND Psychic Link Effect Monster ATK 1800 Links: Bottom Left, Bottom Right Materials: 2 “Ritual Beast” monsters You can only use this card’s name (2) effect once per turn. (1) “Ritual Beast” monsters linked to this card gain 600 ATK and DEF. (2) You can banish 1 “Ritual Beast” card in your Graveyard; Special Summon 1 “Ritual Beast” monster from your hand. (3) During either player’s turn (Quick Effect): You can return this card you control to the Extra Deck, then target 2 of your banished monsters (1 “Ritual Beast Tamer” monster and 1 “Spiritual Beast” monster); Special Summon them in Defense Position. LVP1-JP071 セフィラ・メタトロン Zefra Metaltron Link 3 LIGHT Wyrm Link Effect Monster ATK 2500 Links: Bottom Left, Bottom, Bottom Right Materials: 2 or more monsters that were Special Summoned from the Extra Deck You can only use the (1) and (2) effects of this card’s name once per turn. (1) If a monster that was Special Summoned from the Extra Deck that is linked to this card is destroyed by battle or a card effect: you can add 1 monster from your Graveyard or 1 Pendulum Monster that is face-up in your Extra Deck to your hand. (2) You can target 1 monster Special Summoned from the Extra Deck that each player controls other than this card; banish the 2 targets during the End Phase. LVP1-JP096 暴走召喚師アレイスター Aleister the Meltdown Invoker Link 2 DARK Spellcaster Link Effect Monster ATK 1800 Links: Bottom Left, Bottom Right Materials: 2 monsters with different Types and Attributes (1) This card’s name is treated as “Aleister the Invoked” while it is on the field or Graveyard. (2) If a Fusion Monster is Fusioned Summoned while this card is in a Monster Zone: you can discard 1 card, and if you do, add 1 “Invocation” or “The Book of Law” form your Deck to your hand. (3) If this face-up card is removed from the field by your opponent’s card effect: you can add 1 “Omega Summon” from your Deck to your hand. Gem-Knight Phantom Core LVP1-JP051 聖騎士の追想 イゾルデ Inspiration of the Noble Knights, Isolde Link 2 LIGHT Warrior Link Effect Monster ATK 1600 Links: Bottom Left, Bottom Right Materials: 2 Warrior Monsters You can only use this card’s name (1) and (2) effects once per turn. (1) If this card is Link Summoned: you can add 1 Warrior monster from your Deck to your hand. You cannot Normal Summon or Special Summon the monster added to the hand by this effect or monsters with the same name, or activate that monster’s effect, during this turn. (2) You can send any number of Equip Spell Cards with different names from your Deck to your Graveyard; Special Summon a Warrior monster from your Deck whose Level equals the number of cards that were sent to the Graveayrd this way. Heavymetalfoes Electrum Inzektor Picofalena The post [LVP1] Early Spoilers appeared first on The Organization. View the full article
  5. Never has my milk been more condensed than this moment. LVP1-JP041 フレッシュマドルチェ・シスタルト Fresh Madolche Sistart Link 2 EARTH Fairy Link Effect Monster ATK 1500 Links: Bottom Left, Bottom Right Materials: 2 “Madolche” (1) If a “Madolche” monster is linked to this card, “Madolche” Spell and Trap Cards you control cannot be targeted or destroyed by effects. (2) If this card is destroyed by battle or a card effect, you can return 1 “Madolche” monster from your Graveyard to your Deck instead. Source The post [LVP1] Fresh Madolche Sistart appeared first on The Organization. View the full article
  6. Konami is offering their own goods at the event. Besides Premium Pack 20. Code Talker and a Speed Duel Field Clear File Folder will be offered at Jump Festa 2018 by Konami. The Speed Duel File Folder can be used as a Field for Speed Duels. The post [Jump Festa 2018] VRAINS File Folder appeared first on The Organization. View the full article
  7. On how to abuse Summon Sorceress and Link Vrains Pack. The videos include Duels of the Decks against SPYRAL. (Spoilers: Shaddoll Loses) Burning Abyss Deck Recipe 2 Alich, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss 3 Cir, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss 3 Graff, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss 3 Scarm, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss 2 Calcab, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss 1 Barbar, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss 1 Cagna, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss 3 Farfa, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss 1 Rubic, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss 3 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring 1 Tour Guide from the Underworld 2 Fiendish Rhino Warrior 1 Foolish Burial 1 Good & Evil in the Burning Abyss 1 Card Destrution 1 Pot of Avarice 1 Allure of Darkness 1 Imperial Order 3 Gozen Match 2 Skill Drain 1 Vanity’s Emptiness 3 Booby Trap E 2 Dante, Pilgrim of the Burning Abyss 1 Virgil, Rock Star of the Burning Abyss 1 Dante, Traveler of the Burning Abyss 3 Beatrice, Lady of the Eternal 1 The Phantom Knights of Break Sword 1 Super Quantal Mech Beast Grampulse 1 Number 47: Nightmare Shark 1 Wind-Up Zenmaines 2 Cherubini, Black Angel of the Burning Abyss 1 Summon Sorceress 1 Borreload Dragon Inzektor Deck Recipe 2 Inzektor Giga-Mantis 1 Inzektor Hopper 3 Inzektor Centipede 3 Inzektor Dragonfly 3 Inzektor Hornet 3 Inzektor Ladybug 1 Ultimately Mutated Insect Queen 1 Dark Armed Dragon 3 Parasite Paranoid 3 Ghost Reaper & Cherry Blossom 1 Inzektor Sword – Zektkaliber 1 Foolish Burial 2 Pot of Duality 1 Monster Reborn 3 Super Cocoon of Evolution 3 Twin Twisters 1 Harpie’s Feather Duster 2 Allure of Darkness 2 Call of the Haunted 1 Torrential Tribute 1 Inzektor Exa-Stag 1 Gaia Dragon the Thunder Charger 1 Constellar Ptolemy M7 1 Number 39: Utopia Beyond 1 Beatrice, Lady of the Eternal 1 Number 61: Volcasaurus 1 The Phantom Knights of Break Sword 1 Super Quantal Mech Beast Grampulse 2 Inzektor Picofalena 1 Borreload Dragon 2 Summon Sorceress 1 Cherubini, Black Angel of the Burning Abyss 1 SPYRAL Double Helix Shaddoll Deck Recipe 2 Shaddoll Beast 1 Shaddoll Dragon 2 Shaddoll Hound 2 Shaddoll Lizard 3 Shaddoll Hedgehog 2 Shaddoll Falcon 1 Subterror Behemoth Phospheroglacier 1 Subterror Behemoth Umastryx 3 Subterror Guru 2 Subterror Fiendess 2 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring 3 Ghost Reaper & Cherry Blossom 1 Glow-Up Bulb 1 El Shaddoll Fusion 3 Shaddoll Fusion 3 The Hidden City 1 Foolish Burial 1 Terraforming 1 Super Polymerization 1 Pot of Avarice 2 Sinister Shadow Games 1 Shaddoll Core 1 Subterror Decisive Battle 2 El Shaddoll Shekhinaga 1 El Shaddoll Grysta 1 El Shaddoll Wendigo 2 El Shaddoll Winda 1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier 1 Scarlight Red Dragon Archfiend 1 Number 41: Bagooska the Terribly Tired Tapir 2 Shaddoll Construct 1 Summon Sorceress 2 Subterror Fiendess 1 SPYRAL Double Helix Synchro Deck Recipe 1 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow 3 Black Dragon Collapserpent 3 White Dragon Wyverburstar 2 Raiden, Hand of the Lightsworn 1 Phantom King Hydride 3 Junk Synchron 2 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit 3 Doppelwarrior 1 Bixi, Water of the Yang Zing 1 Glow-Up Bulb 2 Chiwen, Light of the Yang Zing 2 Jet Synchron 1 Foolish Burial 1 Monster Reborn 1 Reinforcement of the Army 1 Soul Charge 3 Tuning 2 Twin Twisters 2 Pot of Avarice 3 Charge of the Light Brigade 1 Yang Zing Path 1 One for One 1 Cosmic Blazar Dragon 1 Shooting Quasar Dragon 1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier 1 Crystal Wing Synchro Dragon 1 Black Rose Moonlight Dragon 1 Accel Synchron 1 Denglong, First of the Yang Zing 1 Superheavy Samurai Swordsman Musashi 1 T.G. Hyper Librarian 1 Hi-Speedroid Chanbara 1 Celestial Double Star Shaman 2 Formula Synchron 3 Crystron Needlefiber The post [Deck Recipes] V Jump January 2018 Recipes appeared first on The Organization. View the full article
  8. Being handed out next year. No artwork as of yet. “Yu-Gi-Oh! OCG DM Duel Field Yami Yugi” “Yu-Gi-Oh! OCG DM Duel Field Seto Kaiba” ● Release Date: March 24th, 2018 ● Maker: Konami ● Price: 2000 Yen Each These playmats are exclusive to official Konami Shops in Japan. Source The post [OCG] Special Duel Monsters Playmats appeared first on The Organization. View the full article
  9. It includes an unseen monster. The before unseen monster on the mat is the one on the Left between LANphorlinkus and Powercode Talker The Mat of course comes with the Deck and is a foldable paper mat. We’ll keep you informed about the identity of this unknown monster as it becomes available. Source The post [SD33] The Playmat appeared first on The Organization. View the full article
  10. Behold the psychic powers of the universe to hack your opponent’s hand data. Espa Roba appears in Duel Links, this time claiming he’s somehow obtained the powers of a real psychic (in that he can see his hand). For those interested in getting his Jinzo card, it’s unavailable this time around, with the focus card to obtain being Armored Axon Kicker. (I’ll leave speculation on why no Jinzo and why Roba remains unobtainable to readers’ guesses.) Roba can be Dueled throughout the DM Duel World, with Dueling regularly increasing your chances of running into the former fraud. Duel Espa Roba 15 Times to obtain Armored Axon Kicker Duel Espa Roba 10 Times to obtain Pulse Mines Win against Espa Roba 7 Times to obtain Psychic Shockwave Recommended Cards from the Event: Armored Axon Kicker (UR) Pulse Mines (SR) Psychic Shockwave (SR) Scrap Recycler (SR) Time Escaper (SR) Cyber Esper (SR) Armored Axon Kicker can be Summoned with the Psychic Monsters you protect using Time Escaper. Also of Note, you also get the following by beating Roba: 3 Wins obtains you Cyber Esper Beating him once as Joey Wheeler gets you a Special Sleeve Beating him three times as Joey Wheeler gets you a Special Playmat. The Specialized Drops for Roba are: Armored Axon Kicker (UR) Scrap Recycler (SR) Time Escaper (SR) Psychic Shockwave (SR) Pulse Mines (SR) Cyber Esper (R) Senri Eye (R) Omega Goggles (R) Inspection (R) Cyber Soldier (N) The post [Duel Links] Espa Roba Event appeared first on The Organization. View the full article
  11. Only one month away from the predictable holiday present. 35th Adachi CS, Domestic Tournament, 11/04/2017, 64 Teams (192 Players) —————————————————————- 1st Place, Player A: SPYRAL Toggle All Spoilers Spoiler SelectShow MONSTER CARDS (25): 3 SPYRAL GEAR – Drone 3 SPYRAL Quik-Fix 2 Droll & Lock Bird 2 Maxx “C” 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Last Resort 3 SPYRAL Super Agent 1 Lord Gaia the Fierce Knight 1 SPYRAL Master Plan 1 SPYRAL Sleeper 3 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring 3 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit 1 Destrudo the Lost Dragon’s Frisson 1 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow SPELL CARDS (15): 1 Foolish Burial 1 Soul Charge 2 Double Summon 1 Terraforming 1 One for One 3 Set Rotation 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Big Red 1 Gateway to Chaos 3 SPYRAL Resort 1 Dragon Ravine TRAP CARDS (2): 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Utility Wire 1 SPYRAL MISSION – Rescue EXTRA DECK (15): 1 Ancient Fairy Dragon 1 Black Rose Dragon 1 Sylvan Princessprite 1 Number 41: Baguska 1 Linkuriboh 2 SPYRAL Double Helix 1 Security Dragon 1 Proxy Dragon 1 Ningirsu the World Chalice Warrior 1 Decode Talker 1 Tri-Gate Wizard 1 Borreload Dragon 1 Skulldeat, the Chained Dracoserpent 1 Firewall Dragon SIDE-DECK (15): 1 Droll & Lock Bird 2 SPYRAL Tough 1 Monster Reborn 1 Reinforcement of the Army 1 Harpie’s Feather Duster 1 Twin Twisters 1 Oracle of Zefra 2 Typhoon 1 Vanity’s Emptiness 1 Imperial Order 1 Solemn Warning 2 Solemn Strike —————————————————————- 1st Place, Player B: SPYRAL Toggle All Spoilers Spoiler SelectShow MONSTER CARDS (24): 3 SPYRAL GEAR – Drone 3 SPYRAL Quik-Fix 1 D.D. Crow 2 Droll & Lock Bird 2 Maxx “C” 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Last Resort 3 SPYRAL Super Agent 1 SPYRAL Master Plan 1 SPYRAL Sleeper 3 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring 3 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit 1 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow SPELL CARDS (14): 3 Machine Duplication 1 Monster Reborn 1 Soul Charge 1 Terraforming 3 Upstart Goblin 1 One for One 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Big Red 3 SPYRAL Resort TRAP CARDS (2): 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Utility Wire 1 SPYRAL MISSION – Rescue EXTRA DECK (15): 1 Sylvan Princessprite 1 Lyrical Luscinia – Recite Starling 1 Number 41: Baguska 1 Linkuriboh 2 SPYRAL Double Helix 1 Security Dragon 1 Proxy Dragon 1 Ningirsu the World Chalice Warrior 1 Decode Talker 1 Tri-Gate Wizard 1 Borreload Dragon 1 Skulldeat, the Chained Dracoserpent 2 Firewall Dragon SIDE-DECK (15): 1 Kumongous, the Sticky String Kaiju 1 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju 1 Gadarla, the Mystery Dust Kaiju 1 Harpie’s Feather Duster 2 Dark Hole 3 Evenly Matched 1 Vanity’s Emptiness 1 Imperial Order 1 Solemn Warning 1 Solemn Judgment 2 Solemn Strike —————————————————————- 1st Place, Player C: SPYRAL Toggle All Spoilers Spoiler SelectShow MONSTER CARDS (24): 3 SPYRAL GEAR – Drone 3 SPYRAL Quik-Fix 2 Droll & Lock Bird 2 Maxx “C” 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Last Resort 3 SPYRAL Super Agent 1 SPYRAL Master Plan 1 SPYRAL Sleeper 3 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring 3 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit 1 Destrudo the Lost Dragon’s Frisson 1 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow SPELL CARDS (15): 3 Machine Duplication 1 Soul Charge 1 Terraforming 1 One for One 3 Set Rotation 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Big Red 3 SPYRAL Resort 1 Oracle of Zefra 1 Dragon Ravine TRAP CARDS (2): 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Utility Wire 1 SPYRAL MISSION – Rescue EXTRA DECK (15): 1 Ancient Fairy Dragon 1 Sylvan Princessprite 1 Number 41: Baguska 1 Linkuriboh 2 SPYRAL Double Helix 1 Security Dragon 1 Proxy Dragon 1 Ningirsu the World Chalice Warrior 1 Decode Talker 1 Tri-Gate Wizard 1 Borreload Dragon 1 Skulldeat, the Chained Dracoserpent 2 Firewall Dragon SIDE-DECK (15): 1 Droll & Lock Bird 2 SPYRAL Tough 2 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju 1 Monster Reborn 1 Reinforcement of the Army 1 Harpie’s Feather Duster 2 Twin Twisters 1 Vanity’s Emptiness 1 Imperial Order 1 Solemn Warning 2 Solemn Strike —————————————————————- 2nd Place, Player B: SPYRAL Toggle All Spoilers Spoiler SelectShow MONSTER CARDS (24): 3 SPYRAL GEAR – Drone 3 SPYRAL Quik-Fix 2 Maxx “C” 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Last Resort 1 SPYRAL Super Agent 1 SPYRAL Master Plan 1 SPYRAL Sleeper 3 Grinder Golem 3 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring 2 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries 2 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit 1 Destrudo the Lost Dragon’s Frisson 1 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow SPELL CARDS (16): 1 Foolish Burial 3 Machine Duplication 1 Soul Charge 1 Terraforming 1 One for One 3 Set Rotation 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Big Red 1 Gateway to Chaos 3 SPYRAL Resort 1 Dragon Ravine TRAP CARDS (2): 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Utility Wire 1 SPYRAL MISSION – Rescue EXTRA DECK (15): 1 Ancient Fairy Dragon 1 Sylvan Princessprite 1 Link Spider 1 Linkuriboh 1 Akashic Magician 2 SPYRAL Double Helix 1 Security Dragon 1 Proxy Dragon 1 Ningirsu the World Chalice Warrior 1 Decode Talker 1 Tri-Gate Wizard 1 Skulldeat, the Chained Dracoserpent 2 Firewall Dragon SIDE-DECK (15): 1 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju 1 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries 1 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit 1 Harpie’s Feather Duster 2 Twin Twisters 1 Oracle of Zefra 3 Typhoon 1 Vanity’s Emptiness 1 Solemn Warning 1 Solemn Judgment 2 Solemn Strike —————————————————————- 2nd Place, Player C: SPYRAL Toggle All Spoilers Spoiler SelectShow MONSTER CARDS (24): 3 SPYRAL GEAR – Drone 3 SPYRAL Quik-Fix 2 Maxx “C” 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Last Resort 1 SPYRAL Super Agent 1 SPYRAL Master Plan 1 SPYRAL Sleeper 3 Grinder Golem 3 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring 2 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries 2 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit 1 Destrudo the Lost Dragon’s Frisson 1 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow SPELL CARDS (16): 1 Foolish Burial 3 Machine Duplication 1 Soul Charge 1 Terraforming 1 One for One 3 Set Rotation 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Big Red 1 Gateway to Chaos 3 SPYRAL Resort 1 Dragon Ravine TRAP CARDS (2): 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Utility Wire 1 SPYRAL MISSION – Rescue EXTRA DECK (15): 1 Ancient Fairy Dragon 1 Sylvan Princessprite 1 Link Spider 1 Linkuriboh 1 Akashic Magician 2 SPYRAL Double Helix 1 Security Dragon 1 Proxy Dragon 1 Ningirsu the World Chalice Warrior 1 Decode Talker 1 Tri-Gate Wizard 1 Skulldeat, the Chained Dracoserpent 2 Firewall Dragon SIDE-DECK (15): 1 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju 1 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries 1 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit 1 Harpie’s Feather Duster 2 Twin Twisters 1 Oracle of Zefra 3 Typhoon 1 Vanity’s Emptiness 1 Solemn Warning 1 Solemn Judgment 2 Solemn Strike —————————————————————- 3rd Place, Player A: SPYRAL Toggle All Spoilers Spoiler SelectShow MONSTER CARDS (25): 3 SPYRAL GEAR – Drone 3 SPYRAL Quik-Fix 1 Droll & Lock Bird 2 Maxx “C” 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Last Resort 2 SPYRAL Super Agent 1 SPYRAL Master Plan 1 SPYRAL Sleeper 3 Grinder Golem 3 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring 3 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit 1 Destrudo the Lost Dragon’s Frisson 1 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow SPELL CARDS (13): 1 Foolish Burial 1 Soul Charge 1 Terraforming 1 One for One 3 Set Rotation 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Big Red 1 Gateway to Chaos 3 SPYRAL Resort 1 Dragon Ravine TRAP CARDS (2): 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Utility Wire 1 SPYRAL MISSION – Rescue EXTRA DECK (15): 1 Ancient Fairy Dragon 1 Sylvan Princessprite 1 Link Spider 1 Linkuriboh 1 Akashic Magician 2 SPYRAL Double Helix 1 Security Dragon 1 Proxy Dragon 1 Ningirsu the World Chalice Warrior 1 Decode Talker 1 Tri-Gate Wizard 1 Skulldeat, the Chained Dracoserpent 2 Firewall Dragon SIDE-DECK (15): 1 Droll & Lock Bird 1 SPYRAL Tough 1 Lord Gaia the Fierce Knight 1 Monster Reborn 1 Harpie’s Feather Duster 1 Super Polymerization 2 Twin Twisters 1 Typhoon 1 Imperial Order 1 Solemn Warning 1 Solemn Judgment 2 Solemn Strike 1 Mudragon of the Swamp —————————————————————- 3rd Place, Player B: SPYRAL Toggle All Spoilers Spoiler SelectShow MONSTER CARDS (21): 3 SPYRAL GEAR – Drone 3 SPYRAL Quik-Fix 2 Maxx “C” 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Last Resort 2 SPYRAL Super Agent 1 SPYRAL Master Plan 1 SPYRAL Sleeper 3 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring 3 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit 1 Destrudo the Lost Dragon’s Frisson 1 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow SPELL CARDS (18): 1 Foolish Burial 3 Machine Duplication 1 Monster Reborn 1 Reinforcement of the Army 1 Soul Charge 1 Terraforming 1 One for One 3 Set Rotation 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Big Red 1 Gateway to Chaos 3 SPYRAL Resort 1 Dragon Ravine TRAP CARDS (2): 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Utility Wire 1 SPYRAL MISSION – Rescue EXTRA DECK (15): 1 Ancient Fairy Dragon 1 Black Rose Dragon 1 Sylvan Princessprite 1 Number 41: Baguska 1 Gaia Saber, The Lightning Shadow 1 Linkuriboh 2 SPYRAL Double Helix 1 Security Dragon 1 Proxy Dragon 1 Ningirsu the World Chalice Warrior 1 Tri-Gate Wizard 1 Skulldeat, the Chained Dracoserpent 2 Firewall Dragon SIDE-DECK (15): 3 Droll & Lock Bird 1 SPYRAL Tough 2 Effect Veiler 1 Harpie’s Feather Duster 2 Twin Twisters 1 Imperial Order 2 Unending Nightmare 1 Solemn Warning 2 Solemn Strike —————————————————————- 3rd Place, Player C Toggle All Spoilers Spoiler SelectShow MONSTER CARDS (22): 3 SPYRAL GEAR – Drone 3 SPYRAL Quik-Fix 2 Maxx “C” 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Last Resort 2 SPYRAL Super Agent 1 SPYRAL Master Plan 1 SPYRAL Sleeper 1 Effect Veiler 3 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring 3 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit 1 Destrudo the Lost Dragon’s Frisson 1 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow SPELL CARDS (17): 1 Foolish Burial 3 Machine Duplication 1 Monster Reborn 1 Soul Charge 1 Terraforming 1 One for One 3 Set Rotation 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Big Red 1 Gateway to Chaos 3 SPYRAL Resort 1 Dragon Ravine TRAP CARDS (2): 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Utility Wire 1 SPYRAL MISSION – Rescue EXTRA DECK (15): 1 Mudragon of the Swamp 1 Ancient Fairy Dragon 1 Sylvan Princessprite 1 Number 41: Baguska 1 Linkuriboh 2 SPYRAL Double Helix 1 Security Dragon 1 Proxy Dragon 1 Ningirsu the World Chalice Warrior 1 Decode Talker 1 Tri-Gate Wizard 1 Skulldeat, the Chained Dracoserpent 2 Firewall Dragon SIDE-DECK (15): 3 Droll & Lock Bird 1 Artifact Scythe 2 Effect Veiler 1 Harpie’s Feather Duster 1 Super Polymerization 3 Artifact Sanctum 1 Imperial Order 3 Unending Nightmare —————————————————————- 4th Place, Player A: Zefra Toggle All Spoilers Spoiler SelectShow MONSTER CARDS (30): 1 PSY-Frame Driver 2 Maxx “C” 1 Cyber-Stein 3 Draconet 1 Galaxy Serpent 1 Chiwen, Light of the Yang Zing 3 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring 3 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit 3 PSY-Framegear Gamma 1 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow 1 Shaddoll Zefranaga 2 Zefraxi, Treasure of the Yang Zing 1 Stellarknight Zefraxciton 1 Satellarknight Zefrathuban 3 Zefraniu, Secret of the Yang Zing 3 Zefraath SPELL CARDS (7): 3 Zefra Providence 1 Terraforming 3 Oracle of Zefra TRAP CARDS (4): 2 Zefra War 1 Zefra Divine Attack 1 Nine Pillars of Yang Zing EXTRA DECK (15): 1 The Last Warrior from Another Planet 1 Sea Monster of Theseus 1 Yazi, Evil of the Yang Zing 1 Black Rose Dragon 1 PSY-Framelord Omega 1 Chaofeng, Phantom of the Yang Zing 1 Vermillion Dragon Mech 1 Denglong, First of the Yang Zing 1 Coral Dragon 1 Linkuriboh 1 Code Talker 1 Security Dragon 1 Ningirsu the World Chalice Warrior 1 Decode Talker 1 Skulldeat, the Chained Dracoserpent SIDE-DECK (15): 2 Armageddon Knight 1 Paternal Seahorse 1 Destrudo the Lost Dragon’s Frisson 1 Reinforcement of the Army 1 Harpie’s Feather Duster 3 Typhoon 3 Unending Nightmare 1 Solemn Warning 2 Solemn Strike —————————————————————- 4th Place, Player B: SPYRAL Toggle All Spoilers Spoiler SelectShow MONSTER CARDS (23): 3 SPYRAL GEAR – Drone 3 SPYRAL Quik-Fix 2 Maxx “C” 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Last Resort 1 SPYRAL Super Agent 1 SPYRAL Master Plan 1 SPYRAL Sleeper 3 Grinder Golem 3 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring 3 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit 1 Destrudo the Lost Dragon’s Frisson 1 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow SPELL CARDS (16): 1 Foolish Burial 3 Machine Duplication 1 Soul Charge 1 Terraforming 1 One for One 3 Set Rotation 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Big Red 1 Gateway to Chaos 3 SPYRAL Resort 1 Dragon Ravine TRAP CARDS (3): 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Utility Wire 1 Vanity’s Emptiness 1 SPYRAL MISSION – Rescue EXTRA DECK (15): 1 Ancient Fairy Dragon 1 Sylvan Princessprite 1 Link Spider 1 Linkuriboh 1 Akashic Magician 2 SPYRAL Double Helix 1 Security Dragon 1 Proxy Dragon 1 Ningirsu the World Chalice Warrior 1 Decode Talker 1 Tri-Gate Wizard 1 Skulldeat, the Chained Dracoserpent 2 Firewall Dragon SIDE-DECK (15): 3 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries 1 Harpie’s Feather Duster 3 Twin Twisters 1 Oracle of Zefra 3 Typhoon 2 Unending Nightmare 1 Solemn Warning 1 Solemn Judgment —————————————————————- 4th Place, Player C: Infernoid Toggle All Spoilers Spoiler SelectShow MONSTER CARDS (28): 2 Droll & Lock Bird 2 Maxx “C” 2 Infernoid Antra 1 Infernoid Harmadik 1 Infernoid Patrulea 1 Infernoid Sjette 2 Infernoid Seitsemas 3 Grinder Golem 2 Infernoid Devyaty 2 Infernoid Onuncu 3 Infernoid Decatron 3 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring 3 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit 1 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow SPELL CARDS (9): 2 Pot of Desires 1 One for One 3 Void Imagination 3 Frozen Void TRAP CARDS (3): 3 Void Feast EXTRA DECK (15): 2 Elder Entity N’tss 1 Infernoid Tierra 1 PSY-Framelord Omega 2 Link Spider 1 Linkuriboh 1 Akashic Magician 1 Security Dragon 1 Proxy Dragon 1 Ningirsu the World Chalice Warrior 1 Skulldeat, the Chained Dracoserpent 3 Firewall Dragon SIDE-DECK (15): 2 Infernoid Pirmais 2 Lava Golem 1 Harpie’s Feather Duster 2 Twin Twisters 3 Prohibition 1 Imperial Order 1 Solemn Warning 1 Solemn Judgment 2 Solemn Strike Hitsuji CS in Itabashi, Domestic Tournament, 11/19/2017, 37 Teams (111 Players) —————————————————————- 1st Place, Player A: SPYRAL Toggle All Spoilers Spoiler SelectShow MONSTER CARDS (24): 3 SPYRAL GEAR – Drone 3 SPYRAL Quik-Fix 2 Maxx “C” 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Last Resort 2 SPYRAL Super Agent 1 SPYRAL Master Plan 1 SPYRAL Sleeper 3 Grinder Golem 3 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring 3 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit 1 Destrudo the Lost Dragon’s Frisson 1 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow SPELL CARDS (15): 1 Foolish Burial 2 Machine Duplication 1 Soul Charge 1 Terraforming 1 One for One 3 Set Rotation 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Big Red 1 Gateway to Chaos 3 SPYRAL Resort 1 Dragon Ravine TRAP CARDS (3): 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Utility Wire 1 Vanity’s Emptiness 1 SPYRAL MISSION – Rescue EXTRA DECK (15): 1 Ancient Fairy Dragon 1 Sylvan Princessprite 1 Link Spider 1 Linkuriboh 1 Akashic Magician 2 SPYRAL Double Helix 1 Security Dragon 1 Proxy Dragon 1 Ningirsu the World Chalice Warrior 1 Decode Talker 1 Tri-Gate Wizard 1 Borreload Dragon 2 Firewall Dragon SIDE-DECK (15): 1 SPYRAL Tough 1 Artifact Scythe 1 Artifact Moralltach 3 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries 2 Twin Twisters 1 Oracle of Zefra 3 Artifact Sanctum 2 Typhoon 1 Imperial Order —————————————————————- 1st Place, Player B: SPYRAL Toggle All Spoilers Spoiler SelectShow MONSTER CARDS (24): 3 SPYRAL GEAR – Drone 3 SPYRAL Quik-Fix 2 Maxx “C” 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Last Resort 2 SPYRAL Super Agent 1 SPYRAL Master Plan 1 SPYRAL Sleeper 3 Grinder Golem 3 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring 3 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit 1 Destrudo the Lost Dragon’s Frisson 1 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow SPELL CARDS (15): 1 Foolish Burial 2 Machine Duplication 1 Soul Charge 1 Terraforming 1 One for One 3 Set Rotation 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Big Red 1 Gateway to Chaos 3 SPYRAL Resort 1 Dragon Ravine TRAP CARDS (3): 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Utility Wire 1 Vanity’s Emptiness 1 SPYRAL MISSION – Rescue EXTRA DECK (15): 1 Ancient Fairy Dragon 1 Sylvan Princessprite 1 Link Spider 1 Linkuriboh 1 Akashic Magician 2 SPYRAL Double Helix 1 Security Dragon 1 Proxy Dragon 1 Ningirsu the World Chalice Warrior 1 Decode Talker 1 Tri-Gate Wizard 1 Skulldeat, the Chained Dracoserpent 2 Firewall Dragon SIDE-DECK (15): 1 SPYRAL Tough 1 Artifact Scythe 1 Artifact Moralltach 1 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju 2 Effect Veiler 1 Harpie’s Feather Duster 2 Twin Twisters 1 Chicken Game 3 Artifact Sanctum 2 Typhoon —————————————————————- 1st Place, Player C: Infernoid Toggle All Spoilers Spoiler SelectShow MONSTER CARDS (29): 2 Droll & Lock Bird 2 Maxx “C” 1 Cyber-Stein 2 Infernoid Antra 1 Infernoid Harmadik 1 Infernoid Patrulea 1 Infernoid Sjette 2 Infernoid Seitsemas 3 Grinder Golem 2 Infernoid Devyaty 2 Infernoid Onuncu 3 Infernoid Decatron 3 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring 3 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit 1 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow SPELL CARDS (8): 1 Pot of Desires 1 One for One 3 Void Imagination 3 Frozen Void TRAP CARDS (3): 3 Void Feast EXTRA DECK (15): 2 Elder Entity N’tss 1 The Last Warrior from Another Planet 1 Infernoid Tierra 1 PSY-Framelord Omega 1 Link Spider 1 Linkuriboh 1 Akashic Magician 1 Security Dragon 1 Proxy Dragon 1 Ningirsu the World Chalice Warrior 1 Skulldeat, the Chained Dracoserpent 3 Firewall Dragon SIDE-DECK (15): 2 Lava Golem 2 Night Beam 1 Harpie’s Feather Duster 2 Twin Twisters 3 Prohibition 1 Imperial Order 1 Solemn Warning 1 Solemn Judgment 2 Solemn Strike —————————————————————- 2nd Place, Player A: SPYRAL Toggle All Spoilers Spoiler SelectShow MONSTER CARDS (25): 3 SPYRAL GEAR – Drone 3 SPYRAL Quik-Fix 2 Droll & Lock Bird 2 Maxx “C” 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Last Resort 1 SPYRAL Super Agent 1 SPYRAL Master Plan 1 SPYRAL Sleeper 3 Grinder Golem 3 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring 3 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit 1 Destrudo the Lost Dragon’s Frisson 1 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow SPELL CARDS (13): 1 Foolish Burial 1 Soul Charge 1 Terraforming 1 One for One 3 Set Rotation 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Big Red 1 Gateway to Chaos 3 SPYRAL Resort 1 Dragon Ravine TRAP CARDS (2): 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Utility Wire 1 SPYRAL MISSION – Rescue EXTRA DECK (15): 1 Ancient Fairy Dragon 1 Sylvan Princessprite 1 Link Spider 1 Linkuriboh 1 Akashic Magician 2 SPYRAL Double Helix 1 Security Dragon 1 Proxy Dragon 1 Ningirsu the World Chalice Warrior 1 Decode Talker 1 Tri-Gate Wizard 1 Skulldeat, the Chained Dracoserpent 2 Firewall Dragon SIDE-DECK (15): 1 Droll & Lock Bird 1 SPYRAL Tough 3 Effect Veiler 1 Monster Reborn 1 Harpie’s Feather Duster 1 Oracle of Zefra 2 Typhoon 1 Imperial Order 1 Solemn Warning 1 Solemn Judgment 2 Solemn Strike —————————————————————- 2nd Place, Player B: SPYRAL Toggle All Spoilers Spoiler SelectShow MONSTER CARDS (23): 3 SPYRAL GEAR – Drone 3 SPYRAL Quik-Fix 2 Droll & Lock Bird 2 Maxx “C” 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Last Resort 2 SPYRAL Super Agent 1 SPYRAL Master Plan 1 SPYRAL Sleeper 3 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring 3 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit 1 Destrudo the Lost Dragon’s Frisson 1 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow SPELL CARDS (16): 1 Foolish Burial 3 Machine Duplication 1 Soul Charge 1 Terraforming 1 One for One 3 Set Rotation 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Big Red 1 Gateway to Chaos 3 SPYRAL Resort 1 Dragon Ravine TRAP CARDS (2): 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Utility Wire 1 SPYRAL MISSION – Rescue EXTRA DECK (15): 1 Ancient Fairy Dragon 1 Sylvan Princessprite 1 Number 41: Baguska 1 Linkuriboh 2 SPYRAL Double Helix 1 Security Dragon 1 Proxy Dragon 1 Ningirsu the World Chalice Warrior 1 Decode Talker 1 Tri-Gate Wizard 1 Borreload Dragon 1 Skulldeat, the Chained Dracoserpent 2 Firewall Dragon SIDE-DECK (15): 1 Droll & Lock Bird 2 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju 2 Effect Veiler 1 Harpie’s Feather Duster 2 Twin Twisters 1 Oracle of Zefra 1 Vanity’s Emptiness 1 Imperial Order 1 Solemn Warning 1 Solemn Judgment 2 Solemn Strike —————————————————————- 2nd Place, Player C: Zefra Toggle All Spoilers Spoiler SelectShow MONSTER CARDS (29): 1 PSY-Frame Driver 2 Maxx “C” 1 Cyber-Stein 3 Draconet 1 Galaxy Serpent 1 Chiwen, Light of the Yang Zing 3 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring 3 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit 3 PSY-Framegear Gamma 2 Zefraxi, Treasure of the Yang Zing 1 Stellarknight Zefraxciton 2 Satellarknight Zefrathuban 3 Zefraniu, Secret of the Yang Zing 3 Zefraath SPELL CARDS (7): 3 Zefra Providence 1 Terraforming 3 Oracle of Zefra TRAP CARDS (4): 1 Zefra War 1 Zefra Divine Attack 2 Nine Pillars of Yang Zing EXTRA DECK (15): 1 The Last Warrior from Another Planet 1 Hi-Speedroid Chanbara 1 Metaphys Horus 1 Yazi, Evil of the Yang Zing 1 Baxia, Brightness of the Yang Zing 1 PSY-Framelord Omega 2 Chaofeng, Phantom of the Yang Zing 1 Vermillion Dragon Mech 1 Denglong, First of the Yang Zing 1 Coral Dragon 1 Linkuriboh 1 Security Dragon 1 Missus Radiant 1 Decode Talker SIDE-DECK (15): 3 Droll & Lock Bird 3 Armageddon Knight 1 Paternal Seahorse 1 Destrudo the Lost Dragon’s Frisson 1 Reinforcement of the Army 1 Harpie’s Feather Duster 1 Imperial Order 1 Solemn Warning 1 Solemn Judgment 2 Solemn Strike —————————————————————- 3rd Place, Player A: SPYRAL Toggle All Spoilers Spoiler SelectShow MONSTER CARDS (24): 3 SPYRAL GEAR – Drone 3 SPYRAL Quik-Fix 2 Droll & Lock Bird 2 Maxx “C” 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Last Resort 3 SPYRAL Super Agent 1 SPYRAL Master Plan 1 SPYRAL Sleeper 3 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring 3 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit 1 Destrudo the Lost Dragon’s Frisson 1 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow SPELL CARDS (15): 3 Machine Duplication 1 Soul Charge 1 Terraforming 1 One for One 3 Set Rotation 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Big Red 1 Gateway to Chaos 3 SPYRAL Resort 1 Dragon Ravine TRAP CARDS (2): 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Utility Wire 1 SPYRAL MISSION – Rescue EXTRA DECK (15): 1 Ancient Fairy Dragon 1 Sylvan Princessprite 1 Number 41: Baguska 1 Linkuriboh 2 SPYRAL Double Helix 1 Security Dragon 1 Proxy Dragon 1 Ningirsu the World Chalice Warrior 1 Decode Talker 1 Tri-Gate Wizard 1 Borreload Dragon 1 Skulldeat, the Chained Dracoserpent 2 Firewall Dragon SIDE-DECK (15): 1 Droll & Lock Bird 2 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries 1 Monster Reborn 1 Reinforcement of the Army 1 Harpie’s Feather Duster 1 Twin Twisters 1 Oracle of Zefra 1 Vanity’s Emptiness 1 Imperial Order 2 Unending Nightmare 1 Solemn Warning 2 Solemn Strike —————————————————————- 3rd Place, Player B: SPYRAL Toggle All Spoilers Spoiler SelectShow MONSTER CARDS (25): 3 SPYRAL GEAR – Drone 3 SPYRAL Quik-Fix 2 Droll & Lock Bird 2 Maxx “C” 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Last Resort 1 SPYRAL Super Agent 1 SPYRAL Master Plan 1 SPYRAL Sleeper 3 Grinder Golem 3 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring 3 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit 1 Destrudo the Lost Dragon’s Frisson 1 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow SPELL CARDS (15): 3 Machine Duplication 1 Soul Charge 1 Terraforming 1 One for One 3 Set Rotation 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Big Red 1 Gateway to Chaos 3 SPYRAL Resort 1 Dragon Ravine TRAP CARDS (1): 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Utility Wire EXTRA DECK (15): 1 Ancient Fairy Dragon 1 Sylvan Princessprite 1 Link Spider 1 Linkuriboh 1 Akashic Magician 2 SPYRAL Double Helix 1 Security Dragon 1 Proxy Dragon 1 Ningirsu the World Chalice Warrior 1 Decode Talker 1 Tri-Gate Wizard 1 Skulldeat, the Chained Dracoserpent 2 Firewall Dragon SIDE-DECK (15): 1 Droll & Lock Bird 1 Lord Gaia the Fierce Knight 2 Effect Veiler 1 Harpie’s Feather Duster 1 Oracle of Zefra 2 Typhoon 1 Imperial Order 2 Unending Nightmare 1 Solemn Warning 1 Solemn Judgment 2 Solemn Strike —————————————————————- 3rd Place, Player C: SPYRAL Toggle All Spoilers Spoiler SelectShow MONSTER CARDS (23): 3 SPYRAL GEAR – Drone 3 SPYRAL Quik-Fix 2 Droll & Lock Bird 2 Maxx “C” 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Last Resort 2 SPYRAL Super Agent 1 SPYRAL Master Plan 1 SPYRAL Sleeper 3 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring 3 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit 1 Destrudo the Lost Dragon’s Frisson 1 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow SPELL CARDS (16): 1 Foolish Burial 3 Machine Duplication 1 Soul Charge 1 Terraforming 1 One for One 3 Set Rotation 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Big Red 1 Gateway to Chaos 3 SPYRAL Resort 1 Dragon Ravine TRAP CARDS (2): 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Utility Wire 1 SPYRAL MISSION – Rescue EXTRA DECK (15): 1 Ancient Fairy Dragon 1 Sylvan Princessprite 1 Linkuriboh 1 Code Talker 2 SPYRAL Double Helix 1 Security Dragon 1 Proxy Dragon 1 Ningirsu the World Chalice Warrior 1 Decode Talker 1 Tri-Gate Wizard 1 Borreload Dragon 1 Skulldeat, the Chained Dracoserpent 2 Firewall Dragon SIDE-DECK (14): 2 Effect Veiler 1 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries 3 PSY-Framegear Gamma 1 Harpie’s Feather Duster 1 Oracle of Zefra 1 Imperial Order 2 Unending Nightmare 1 Solemn Warning 2 Solemn Strike —————————————————————- 4th Place, Player A: SPYRAL Toggle All Spoilers Spoiler SelectShow MONSTER CARDS (22): 3 SPYRAL GEAR – Drone 3 SPYRAL Quik-Fix 2 Maxx “C” 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Last Resort 3 SPYRAL Super Agent 1 SPYRAL Master Plan 1 SPYRAL Sleeper 3 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring 3 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit 1 Destrudo the Lost Dragon’s Frisson 1 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow SPELL CARDS (16): 1 Foolish Burial 3 Machine Duplication 1 Soul Charge 1 Terraforming 1 One for One 3 Set Rotation 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Big Red 1 Gateway to Chaos 3 SPYRAL Resort 1 Dragon Ravine TRAP CARDS (2): 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Utility Wire 1 SPYRAL MISSION – Rescue EXTRA DECK (15): 1 Ancient Fairy Dragon 1 Black Rose Dragon 1 Sylvan Princessprite 1 Number 41: Baguska 1 Linkuriboh 2 SPYRAL Double Helix 1 Security Dragon 1 Proxy Dragon 1 Ningirsu the World Chalice Warrior 1 Decode Talker 1 Tri-Gate Wizard 1 Skulldeat, the Chained Dracoserpent 2 Firewall Dragon SIDE-DECK (15): 1 SPYRAL Tough 1 Effect Veiler 2 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries 1 Harpie’s Feather Duster 2 Twin Twisters 3 Typhoon 1 Vanity’s Emptiness 1 Imperial Order 1 Solemn Warning 2 Solemn Strike —————————————————————- 4th Place, Player B: SPYRAL Toggle All Spoilers Spoiler SelectShow MONSTER CARDS (23): 3 SPYRAL GEAR – Drone 3 SPYRAL Quik-Fix 3 Droll & Lock Bird 2 Maxx “C” 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Last Resort 1 SPYRAL Super Agent 1 SPYRAL Master Plan 1 SPYRAL Sleeper 3 Grinder Golem 3 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring 1 Destrudo the Lost Dragon’s Frisson 1 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow SPELL CARDS (16): 1 Foolish Burial 3 Machine Duplication 1 Soul Charge 1 Terraforming 1 One for One 3 Set Rotation 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Big Red 1 Gateway to Chaos 3 SPYRAL Resort 1 Dragon Ravine TRAP CARDS (2): 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Utility Wire 1 SPYRAL MISSION – Rescue EXTRA DECK (15): 1 Ancient Fairy Dragon 1 Sylvan Princessprite 1 Link Spider 1 Linkuriboh 1 Akashic Magician 2 SPYRAL Double Helix 1 Security Dragon 1 Proxy Dragon 1 Ningirsu the World Chalice Warrior 1 Decode Talker 1 Tri-Gate Wizard 1 Skulldeat, the Chained Dracoserpent 2 Firewall Dragon SIDE-DECK (15): 1 SPYRAL Tough 1 SPYRAL Super Agent 3 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit 1 Monster Reborn 3 Night Beam 1 Harpie’s Feather Duster 1 Imperial Order 1 Solemn Warning 1 Solemn Judgment 2 Solemn Strike —————————————————————- 4th Place, Player C: SPYRAL Toggle All Spoilers Spoiler SelectShow MONSTER CARDS (23): 3 SPYRAL GEAR – Drone 3 SPYRAL Quik-Fix 2 Maxx “C” 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Last Resort 2 SPYRAL Super Agent 1 SPYRAL Master Plan 1 SPYRAL Sleeper 2 Effect Veiler 3 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring 3 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit 1 Destrudo the Lost Dragon’s Frisson 1 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow SPELL CARDS (16): 3 Machine Duplication 1 Soul Charge 1 Terraforming 1 One for One 1 Super Polymerization 3 Set Rotation 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Big Red 3 SPYRAL Resort 1 Oracle of Zefra 1 Dragon Ravine TRAP CARDS (2): 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Utility Wire 1 SPYRAL MISSION – Rescue EXTRA DECK (15): 1 Mudragon of the Swamp 1 Ancient Fairy Dragon 1 Sylvan Princessprite 1 Number 41: Baguska 1 Linkuriboh 2 SPYRAL Double Helix 1 Security Dragon 1 Proxy Dragon 1 Ningirsu the World Chalice Warrior 1 Decode Talker 1 Tri-Gate Wizard 1 Skulldeat, the Chained Dracoserpent 2 Firewall Dragon SIDE-DECK (15): 1 SPYRAL Tough 2 Artifact Scythe 1 Effect Veiler 1 Harpie’s Feather Duster 1 Twin Twisters 3 Artifact Sanctum 3 Typhoon 1 Imperial Order 2 Solemn Strike —————————————————————- 5th Place, Player A: SPYRAL Toggle All Spoilers Spoiler SelectShow MONSTER CARDS (24): 3 SPYRAL GEAR – Drone 3 SPYRAL Quik-Fix 2 Maxx “C” 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Last Resort 1 SPYRAL Super Agent 1 SPYRAL Master Plan 1 SPYRAL Sleeper 3 Grinder Golem 1 Effect Veiler 3 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring 3 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit 1 Destrudo the Lost Dragon’s Frisson 1 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow SPELL CARDS (16): 1 Foolish Burial 3 Machine Duplication 1 Soul Charge 1 Terraforming 1 One for One 3 Set Rotation 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Big Red 1 Gateway to Chaos 3 SPYRAL Resort 1 Dragon Ravine TRAP CARDS (2): 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Utility Wire 1 SPYRAL MISSION – Rescue EXTRA DECK (15): 1 Ancient Fairy Dragon 1 Sylvan Princessprite 1 Link Spider 1 Linkuriboh 1 Akashic Magician 2 SPYRAL Double Helix 1 Security Dragon 1 Proxy Dragon 1 Ningirsu the World Chalice Warrior 1 Decode Talker 1 Tri-Gate Wizard 1 Skulldeat, the Chained Dracoserpent 2 Firewall Dragon SIDE-DECK (15): 1 Artifact Scythe 1 Artifact Moralltach 3 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries 1 Monster Reborn 1 Harpie’s Feather Duster 2 Cosmic Cyclone 3 Artifact Sanctum 2 Typhoon 1 Imperial Order —————————————————————- 5th Place, Player B: Performapal Magicians Toggle All Spoilers Spoiler SelectShow MONSTER CARDS (37): 2 Maxx “C” 3 Performapal Secondonkey 3 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring 3 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit 1 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow 1 Performapal Guitartle 2 Performapal Lizardraw 1 Timebreaker Magician 1 Performapal Skullcrobat Joker 3 Performapal Pendulum Sorcerer 3 Wisdom-Eye Magician 3 Double Iris Magician 2 Black Fang Magician 3 Purple Poison Magician 3 Performapal Dag Daggerman 3 Harmonizing Magician SPELL CARDS (4): 3 Duelist Alliance 1 Star Pendulumgraph TRAP CARDS (2): 1 Bottomless Trap Hole 1 Time Pendulumgraph EXTRA DECK (15): 1 Supreme King Dragon Starving Venom 1 Odd-Eyes Meteorburst Dragon 1 Supreme King Dragon Clear Wing 1 Ignister Prominence, the Blasting Dracoslayer 1 Timestar Magician 1 Number 39: Utopia 1 Number 41: Baguska 1 Traptrix Rafflesia 1 Shining No. 39: Utopia the Lightning 1 Linkuriboh 1 Akashic Magician 1 Code Talker 1 Missus Radiant 1 Decode Talker 1 Skulldeat, the Chained Dracoserpent SIDE-DECK (15): 1 Harpie’s Feather Duster 2 Dark Hole 1 Super Polymerization 3 Evenly Matched 3 Torrential Tribute 3 Typhoon 1 Imperial Order 1 Mudragon of the Swamp —————————————————————- 5th Place, Player C: ABC Invoked Toggle All Spoilers Spoiler SelectShow MONSTER CARDS (21): 2 Maxx “C” 1 Aleister the Invoker 1 Lord Gaia the Fierce Knight 2 A-Assault Core 2 C-Crush Wyvern 3 B-Buster Drake 2 Effect Veiler 3 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring 3 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit 1 Destrudo the Lost Dragon’s Frisson 1 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow SPELL CARDS (10): 1 Invocation 1 Terraforming 3 Set Rotation 1 Gateway to Chaos 1 Magical Meltdown 2 Union Hangar 1 Dragon Ravine TRAP CARDS (9): 3 Torrential Tribute 1 Vanity’s Emptiness 3 Skill Drain 2 Solemn Strike EXTRA DECK (15): 1 ABC-Dragon Buster 2 Invoked Mechaba 1 Ancient Fairy Dragon 1 Black Rose Dragon 1 Daigusto Emeral 1 Castel, the Skyblaster Musketeer 1 Tornado Dragon 1 Evilswarm Exciton Knight 1 Linkuriboh 1 Code Talker 1 Security Dragon 1 Decode Talker 1 Borreload Dragon 1 Skulldeat, the Chained Dracoserpent SIDE-DECK (15): 1 Kumongous, the Sticky String Kaiju 1 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju 2 Pot of Duality 1 Harpie’s Feather Duster 3 Twin Twisters 3 Prohibition 2 Unending Nightmare 1 Solemn Warning 1 Solemn Judgment —————————————————————- 6th Place, Player A: SPYRAL Toggle All Spoilers Spoiler SelectShow MONSTER CARDS (24): 3 SPYRAL GEAR – Drone 3 SPYRAL Quik-Fix 2 Droll & Lock Bird 2 Maxx “C” 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Last Resort 2 SPYRAL Super Agent 1 Lord Gaia the Fierce Knight 1 SPYRAL Master Plan 1 SPYRAL Sleeper 3 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring 3 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit 1 Destrudo the Lost Dragon’s Frisson 1 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow SPELL CARDS (16): 1 Foolish Burial 3 Machine Duplication 1 Soul Charge 1 Terraforming 1 One for One 3 Set Rotation 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Big Red 1 Gateway to Chaos 3 SPYRAL Resort 1 Dragon Ravine TRAP CARDS (3): 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Utility Wire 1 Vanity’s Emptiness 1 SPYRAL MISSION – Rescue EXTRA DECK (15): 1 Ancient Fairy Dragon 1 Black Rose Dragon 1 Sylvan Princessprite 1 Number 41: Baguska 1 Linkuriboh 2 SPYRAL Double Helix 1 Security Dragon 1 Proxy Dragon 1 Ningirsu the World Chalice Warrior 1 Decode Talker 1 Tri-Gate Wizard 1 Skulldeat, the Chained Dracoserpent 2 Firewall Dragon SIDE-DECK (15): 2 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju 2 Effect Veiler 1 Harpie’s Feather Duster 2 Twin Twisters 2 Typhoon 1 Imperial Order 2 Unending Nightmare 1 Solemn Warning 2 Solemn Strike —————————————————————- 6th Place, Player B: SPYRAL Toggle All Spoilers Spoiler SelectShow MONSTER CARDS (25): 3 SPYRAL GEAR – Drone 3 SPYRAL Quik-Fix 2 Droll & Lock Bird 2 Maxx “C” 1 SPYRAL Super Agent 1 Lord Gaia the Fierce Knight 1 SPYRAL Master Plan 1 SPYRAL Sleeper 3 Grinder Golem 3 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring 3 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit 1 Destrudo the Lost Dragon’s Frisson 1 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow SPELL CARDS (13): 1 Foolish Burial 1 Soul Charge 1 Terraforming 1 One for One 3 Set Rotation 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Big Red 1 Gateway to Chaos 3 SPYRAL Resort 1 Dragon Ravine TRAP CARDS (2): 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Utility Wire 1 Vanity’s Emptiness EXTRA DECK (15): 1 Ancient Fairy Dragon 1 Sylvan Princessprite 1 Link Spider 1 Linkuriboh 1 Akashic Magician 2 SPYRAL Double Helix 1 Security Dragon 1 Proxy Dragon 1 Ningirsu the World Chalice Warrior 1 Decode Talker 1 Tri-Gate Wizard 1 Skulldeat, the Chained Dracoserpent 2 Firewall Dragon SIDE-DECK (15): 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Last Resort 1 SPYRAL Super Agent 3 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju 2 Effect Veiler 1 Monster Reborn 1 Harpie’s Feather Duster 1 Oracle of Zefra 1 Imperial Order 1 Unending Nightmare 1 Solemn Warning 2 Solemn Strike —————————————————————- 6th Place, Player C: SPYRAL Toggle All Spoilers Spoiler SelectShow MONSTER CARDS (24): 3 SPYRAL GEAR – Drone 3 SPYRAL Quik-Fix 2 Droll & Lock Bird 2 Maxx “C” 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Last Resort 3 SPYRAL Super Agent 1 SPYRAL Master Plan 1 SPYRAL Sleeper 3 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring 3 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit 1 Destrudo the Lost Dragon’s Frisson 1 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow SPELL CARDS (16): 1 Foolish Burial 3 Machine Duplication 1 Soul Charge 1 Terraforming 1 One for One 3 Set Rotation 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Big Red 1 Gateway to Chaos 3 SPYRAL Resort 1 Dragon Ravine TRAP CARDS (3): 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Utility Wire 1 Vanity’s Emptiness 1 SPYRAL MISSION – Rescue EXTRA DECK (15): 1 Ancient Fairy Dragon 1 Black Rose Dragon 1 Sylvan Princessprite 1 Number 41: Baguska 1 Linkuriboh 2 SPYRAL Double Helix 1 Security Dragon 1 Proxy Dragon 1 Ningirsu the World Chalice Warrior 1 Decode Talker 1 Tri-Gate Wizard 1 Skulldeat, the Chained Dracoserpent 2 Firewall Dragon SIDE-DECK (15): 2 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju 2 Effect Veiler 1 Monster Reborn 1 Harpie’s Feather Duster 2 Twin Twisters 2 Typhoon 1 Imperial Order 2 Unending Nightmare 1 Solemn Warning 1 Solemn Judgment —————————————————————- 7th Place, Player A: SPYRAL Toggle All Spoilers Spoiler SelectShow MONSTER CARDS (22): 3 SPYRAL GEAR – Drone 3 SPYRAL Quik-Fix 1 Droll & Lock Bird 2 Maxx “C” 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Last Resort 2 SPYRAL Super Agent 1 SPYRAL Master Plan 1 SPYRAL Sleeper 3 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring 3 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit 1 Destrudo the Lost Dragon’s Frisson 1 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow SPELL CARDS (16): 1 Foolish Burial 3 Machine Duplication 1 Soul Charge 1 Terraforming 1 One for One 3 Set Rotation 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Big Red 1 Gateway to Chaos 3 SPYRAL Resort 1 Dragon Ravine TRAP CARDS (2): 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Utility Wire 1 SPYRAL MISSION – Rescue EXTRA DECK (15): 1 Ancient Fairy Dragon 1 Black Rose Dragon 1 Sylvan Princessprite 1 Number 41: Baguska 1 Linkuriboh 2 SPYRAL Double Helix 1 Security Dragon 1 Proxy Dragon 1 Ningirsu the World Chalice Warrior 1 Decode Talker 1 Tri-Gate Wizard 1 Skulldeat, the Chained Dracoserpent 2 Firewall Dragon SIDE-DECK (15): 1 Droll & Lock Bird 2 SPYRAL Tough 2 Effect Veiler 1 Monster Reborn 1 Reinforcement of the Army 1 Harpie’s Feather Duster 2 Twin Twisters 1 Imperial Order 1 Unending Nightmare 1 Solemn Warning 2 Solemn Strike —————————————————————- 7th Place, Player B: SPYRAL Toggle All Spoilers Spoiler SelectShow MONSTER CARDS (24): 3 SPYRAL GEAR – Drone 3 SPYRAL Quik-Fix 3 Droll & Lock Bird 2 Maxx “C” 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Last Resort 2 SPYRAL Super Agent 1 SPYRAL Master Plan 1 SPYRAL Sleeper 3 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring 3 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit 1 Destrudo the Lost Dragon’s Frisson 1 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow SPELL CARDS (16): 1 Foolish Burial 3 Machine Duplication 1 Soul Charge 1 Terraforming 1 One for One 3 Set Rotation 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Big Red 1 Gateway to Chaos 3 SPYRAL Resort 1 Dragon Ravine TRAP CARDS (2): 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Utility Wire 1 SPYRAL MISSION – Rescue EXTRA DECK (15): 1 Ancient Fairy Dragon 1 Black Rose Dragon 1 Sylvan Princessprite 1 Number 41: Baguska 1 Linkuriboh 2 SPYRAL Double Helix 1 Security Dragon 1 Proxy Dragon 1 Ningirsu the World Chalice Warrior 1 Decode Talker 1 Tri-Gate Wizard 1 Skulldeat, the Chained Dracoserpent 2 Firewall Dragon SIDE-DECK (15): 1 SPYRAL Tough 3 Effect Veiler 1 Monster Reborn 1 Harpie’s Feather Duster 2 Twin Twisters 2 Typhoon 1 Imperial Order 1 Unending Nightmare 1 Solemn Warning 2 Solemn Strike —————————————————————- 7th Place, Player C: SPYRAL Toggle All Spoilers Spoiler SelectShow MONSTER CARDS (23): 3 SPYRAL GEAR – Drone 3 SPYRAL Quik-Fix 2 Maxx “C” 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Last Resort 1 SPYRAL Super Agent 1 SPYRAL Master Plan 1 SPYRAL Sleeper 3 Grinder Golem 3 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring 3 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit 1 Destrudo the Lost Dragon’s Frisson 1 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow SPELL CARDS (16): 1 Foolish Burial 3 Machine Duplication 1 Soul Charge 1 Terraforming 1 One for One 3 Set Rotation 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Big Red 1 Gateway to Chaos 3 SPYRAL Resort 1 Dragon Ravine TRAP CARDS (3): 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Utility Wire 1 Vanity’s Emptiness 1 SPYRAL MISSION – Rescue EXTRA DECK (15): 1 Ancient Fairy Dragon 1 Sylvan Princessprite 1 Link Spider 1 Linkuriboh 1 Akashic Magician 2 SPYRAL Double Helix 1 Security Dragon 1 Proxy Dragon 1 Ningirsu the World Chalice Warrior 1 Decode Talker 1 Tri-Gate Wizard 1 Skulldeat, the Chained Dracoserpent 2 Firewall Dragon SIDE-DECK (15): 2 Droll & Lock Bird 1 SPYRAL Tough 1 Harpie’s Feather Duster 2 Twin Twisters 1 Oracle of Zefra 3 Typhoon 1 Imperial Order 2 Unending Nightmare 1 Solemn Warning 1 Solemn Strike —————————————————————- 8th Place, Player A: Zefra Toggle All Spoilers Spoiler SelectShow MONSTER CARDS (29): 1 PSY-Frame Driver 2 Maxx “C” 1 Cyber-Stein 3 Draconet 1 Galaxy Serpent 1 Chiwen, Light of the Yang Zing 3 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring 3 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit 3 PSY-Framegear Gamma 1 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow 2 Zefraxi, Treasure of the Yang Zing 1 Stellarknight Zefraxciton 1 Satellarknight Zefrathuban 3 Zefraniu, Secret of the Yang Zing 3 Zefraath SPELL CARDS (7): 3 Zefra Providence 1 Terraforming 3 Oracle of Zefra TRAP CARDS (5): 1 Zefra War 2 Unending Nightmare 1 Zefra Divine Attack 1 Nine Pillars of Yang Zing EXTRA DECK (15): 1 The Last Warrior from Another Planet 1 Yazi, Evil of the Yang Zing 1 Black Rose Dragon 1 Baxia, Brightness of the Yang Zing 1 PSY-Framelord Omega 1 Chaofeng, Phantom of the Yang Zing 1 Vermillion Dragon Mech 1 Denglong, First of the Yang Zing 1 Coral Dragon 1 Linkuriboh 1 Code Talker 1 Security Dragon 1 Ningirsu the World Chalice Warrior 1 Decode Talker 1 Skulldeat, the Chained Dracoserpent SIDE-DECK (15): 1 Droll & Lock Bird 2 Armageddon Knight 1 Lord Gaia the Fierce Knight 1 Paternal Seahorse 1 Destrudo the Lost Dragon’s Frisson 1 Reinforcement of the Army 1 Harpie’s Feather Duster 3 Cosmic Cyclone 1 Zefra War 1 Unending Nightmare 2 Solemn Strike —————————————————————- 8th Place, Player B: SPYRAL Toggle All Spoilers Spoiler SelectShow MONSTER CARDS (24): 3 SPYRAL GEAR – Drone 3 SPYRAL Quik-Fix 2 Maxx “C” 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Last Resort 2 SPYRAL Super Agent 1 SPYRAL Master Plan 1 SPYRAL Sleeper 3 Grinder Golem 3 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring 3 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit 1 Destrudo the Lost Dragon’s Frisson 1 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow SPELL CARDS (16): 1 Foolish Burial 3 Machine Duplication 1 Soul Charge 1 Terraforming 1 One for One 3 Set Rotation 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Big Red 1 Gateway to Chaos 3 SPYRAL Resort 1 Dragon Ravine TRAP CARDS (2): 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Utility Wire 1 SPYRAL MISSION – Rescue EXTRA DECK (15): 1 Ancient Fairy Dragon 1 Sylvan Princessprite 1 Link Spider 1 Linkuriboh 1 Akashic Magician 2 SPYRAL Double Helix 1 Security Dragon 1 Proxy Dragon 1 Ningirsu the World Chalice Warrior 1 Decode Talker 1 Tri-Gate Wizard 1 Skulldeat, the Chained Dracoserpent 2 Firewall Dragon SIDE-DECK (13): 3 Droll & Lock Bird 1 SPYRAL Tough 2 Effect Veiler 1 Harpie’s Feather Duster 1 Oracle of Zefra 1 Imperial Order 1 Solemn Warning 1 Solemn Judgment 2 Solemn Strike —————————————————————- 8th Place, Player C Toggle All Spoilers Spoiler SelectShow MONSTER CARDS (24): 3 SPYRAL GEAR – Drone 3 SPYRAL Quik-Fix 1 Droll & Lock Bird 2 Maxx “C” 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Last Resort 1 SPYRAL Super Agent 1 SPYRAL Master Plan 1 SPYRAL Sleeper 3 Grinder Golem 3 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring 3 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit 1 Destrudo the Lost Dragon’s Frisson 1 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow SPELL CARDS (16): 1 Foolish Burial 3 Machine Duplication 1 Soul Charge 1 Terraforming 1 One for One 3 Set Rotation 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Big Red 1 Gateway to Chaos 3 SPYRAL Resort 1 Dragon Ravine TRAP CARDS (2): 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Utility Wire 1 SPYRAL MISSION – Rescue EXTRA DECK (15): 1 Ancient Fairy Dragon 1 Sylvan Princessprite 1 Link Spider 1 Linkuriboh 1 Akashic Magician 2 SPYRAL Double Helix 1 Security Dragon 1 Proxy Dragon 1 Ningirsu the World Chalice Warrior 1 Decode Talker 1 Tri-Gate Wizard 1 Skulldeat, the Chained Dracoserpent 2 Firewall Dragon SIDE-DECK (15): 1 Droll & Lock Bird 1 SPYRAL Tough 1 SPYRAL Super Agent 1 Lord Gaia the Fierce Knight 2 Effect Veiler 1 Monster Reborn 1 Harpie’s Feather Duster 1 Twin Twisters 1 Oracle of Zefra 1 Vanity’s Emptiness 1 Solemn Warning 1 Solemn Judgment 2 Solemn Strike Battle City 2017 (Nanjing, China), Local Tournament, 11/12/2017, 49 Players —————————————————————- 1st Place: SPYRAL Toggle All Spoilers Spoiler SelectShow MONSTER CARDS (23): 3 SPYRAL GEAR – Drone 3 SPYRAL Quik-Fix 2 Maxx “C” 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Last Resort 1 SPYRAL Tough 2 SPYRAL Super Agent 1 SPYRAL Master Plan 1 SPYRAL Sleeper 3 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring 2 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries 2 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit 1 Destrudo the Lost Dragon’s Frisson 1 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow SPELL CARDS (17): 1 Foolish Burial 3 Machine Duplication 1 Reinforcement of the Army 1 Soul Charge 1 Terraforming 1 One for One 3 Set Rotation 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Big Red 1 Gateway to Chaos 3 SPYRAL Resort 1 Dragon Ravine TRAP CARDS (2): 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Utility Wire 1 SPYRAL MISSION – Rescue EXTRA DECK (15): 1 Masked HERO Dark Law 1 Ancient Fairy Dragon 1 Sylvan Princessprite 1 Lyrical Luscinia – Recite Starling 1 Number 41: Baguska 1 Linkuriboh 1 Underclock Taker 2 SPYRAL Double Helix 1 Proxy Dragon 1 Ningirsu the World Chalice Warrior 1 Decode Talker 1 Tri-Gate Wizard 1 Skulldeat, the Chained Dracoserpent 1 Firewall Dragon SIDE-DECK (15): 1 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries 1 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit 1 Harpie’s Feather Duster 2 Dark Hole 2 Twin Twisters 2 Torrential Tribute 2 Typhoon 1 Vanity’s Emptiness 1 Unending Nightmare 2 Solemn Strike —————————————————————- 2nd Place: SPYRAL Toggle All Spoilers Spoiler SelectShow MONSTER CARDS (22): 3 SPYRAL GEAR – Drone 3 SPYRAL Quik-Fix 2 Maxx “C” 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Last Resort 2 SPYRAL Super Agent 1 SPYRAL Master Plan 1 SPYRAL Sleeper 1 Effect Veiler 3 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring 3 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit 1 Destrudo the Lost Dragon’s Frisson 1 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow SPELL CARDS (16): 1 Foolish Burial 3 Machine Duplication 1 Soul Charge 1 Terraforming 1 One for One 3 Set Rotation 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Big Red 3 SPYRAL Resort 1 Chicken Game 1 Dragon Ravine TRAP CARDS (2): 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Utility Wire 1 SPYRAL MISSION – Rescue EXTRA DECK (15): 1 Ancient Fairy Dragon 1 Sylvan Princessprite 1 Number 41: Baguska 1 Linkuriboh 2 SPYRAL Double Helix 1 Security Dragon 1 Proxy Dragon 1 Ningirsu the World Chalice Warrior 1 Decode Talker 1 Tri-Gate Wizard 1 Borreload Dragon 1 Skulldeat, the Chained Dracoserpent 2 Firewall Dragon SIDE-DECK (15): 1 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju 2 Effect Veiler 3 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries 1 Harpie’s Feather Duster 2 Twin Twisters 1 Vanity’s Emptiness 1 Imperial Order 2 Unending Nightmare 2 Solemn Strike —————————————————————- 3rd Place: SPYRAL Toggle All Spoilers Spoiler SelectShow MONSTER CARDS (24): 2 SPYRAL GEAR – Drone 3 SPYRAL Quik-Fix 2 Maxx “C” 1 Cyber-Stein 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Last Resort 1 SPYRAL Tough 3 SPYRAL Super Agent 1 SPYRAL Master Plan 1 SPYRAL Sleeper 3 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring 2 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries 3 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit 1 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow SPELL CARDS (10): 1 Reinforcement of the Army 1 Soul Charge 1 Terraforming 2 Dark Hole 1 One for One 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Big Red 3 SPYRAL Resort TRAP CARDS (7): 2 Torrential Tribute 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Utility Wire 1 Vanity’s Emptiness 1 SPYRAL MISSION – Rescue 2 Solemn Strike EXTRA DECK (15): 1 The Last Warrior from Another Planet 1 Ancient Fairy Dragon 1 Sylvan Princessprite 1 Number 41: Baguska 1 Linkuriboh 2 SPYRAL Double Helix 1 Security Dragon 1 Proxy Dragon 1 Ningirsu the World Chalice Warrior 1 Decode Talker 1 Tri-Gate Wizard 1 Skulldeat, the Chained Dracoserpent 2 Firewall Dragon SIDE-DECK (15): 1 Droll & Lock Bird 1 Artifact Scythe 2 Eater of Millions 2 Effect Veiler 1 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries 1 Harpie’s Feather Duster 2 Twin Twisters 3 Artifact Sanctum 1 Unending Nightmare 1 Solemn Judgment —————————————————————- 4th Place: SPYRAL Toggle All Spoilers Spoiler SelectShow MONSTER CARDS (25): 3 SPYRAL GEAR – Drone 3 SPYRAL Quik-Fix 2 Maxx “C” 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Last Resort 2 SPYRAL Super Agent 1 SPYRAL Master Plan 1 SPYRAL Sleeper 3 Grinder Golem 1 Effect Veiler 3 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring 3 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit 1 Destrudo the Lost Dragon’s Frisson 1 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow SPELL CARDS (15): 3 Machine Duplication 1 Soul Charge 1 Terraforming 1 One for One 3 Set Rotation 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Big Red 3 SPYRAL Resort 1 Oracle of Zefra 1 Dragon Ravine TRAP CARDS (2): 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Utility Wire 1 SPYRAL MISSION – Rescue EXTRA DECK (15): 1 Ancient Fairy Dragon 1 Sylvan Princessprite 1 Number 41: Baguska 1 Link Spider 1 Linkuriboh 1 Akashic Magician 2 SPYRAL Double Helix 1 Security Dragon 1 Proxy Dragon 1 Decode Talker 1 Tri-Gate Wizard 1 Skulldeat, the Chained Dracoserpent 2 Firewall Dragon SIDE-DECK (15): 3 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries 2 Dark Hole 2 Twin Twisters 2 Evenly Matched 2 Typhoon 1 Vanity’s Emptiness 1 Unending Nightmare 2 Solemn Strike —————————————————————- 5th Place: Dinosaur Yang Zing Toggle All Spoilers Spoiler SelectShow MONSTER CARDS (31): 1 PSY-Frame Driver 2 Maxx “C” 1 Bi’an, Earth of the Yang Zing 3 Miscellaneousaurus 2 Giant Rex 3 Armageddon Knight 1 Souleating Oviraptor 1 Photon Thrasher 2 Overtex Coatls 2 Ultimate Conductor Tyranno 1 Chiwen, Light of the Yang Zing 2 Jurrac Aeolo 3 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring 3 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit 3 PSY-Framegear Gamma 1 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow SPELL CARDS (10): 1 Foolish Burial 2 Fossil Dig 3 Double Evolution Pill 1 Reinforcement of the Army 1 Soul Charge 2 Gold Sarcophagus TRAP CARDS (1): 1 Nine Pillars of Yang Zing EXTRA DECK (15): 1 Herald of the Arc Light 1 Hi-Speedroid Chanbara 1 Yazi, Evil of the Yang Zing 1 Black Rose Dragon 1 PSY-Framelord Omega 1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier 1 Denglong, First of the Yang Zing 1 Evolzar Dolkka 1 Evolzar Laggia 1 Abyss Dweller 1 Number 41: Baguska 1 Evilswarm Exciton Knight 1 Linkuriboh 1 Code Talker 1 Skulldeat, the Chained Dracoserpent SIDE-DECK (15): 1 Dogoran, the Mad Flame Kaiju 1 Destrudo the Lost Dragon’s Frisson 1 Harpie’s Feather Duster 2 Dark Hole 2 Twin Twisters 2 Evenly Matched 1 Vanity’s Emptiness 2 Unending Nightmare 1 Solemn Warning 2 Solemn Strike —————————————————————- 6th Place: SPYRAL Toggle All Spoilers Spoiler SelectShow MONSTER CARDS (22): 3 SPYRAL GEAR – Drone 3 SPYRAL Quik-Fix 1 Droll & Lock Bird 2 Maxx “C” 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Last Resort 2 SPYRAL Super Agent 1 SPYRAL Master Plan 1 SPYRAL Sleeper 3 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring 3 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit 1 Destrudo the Lost Dragon’s Frisson 1 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow SPELL CARDS (16): 1 Foolish Burial 3 Machine Duplication 1 Soul Charge 1 Terraforming 1 One for One 3 Set Rotation 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Big Red 1 Gateway to Chaos 3 SPYRAL Resort 1 Dragon Ravine TRAP CARDS (2): 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Utility Wire 1 Vanity’s Emptiness EXTRA DECK (15): 1 Ancient Fairy Dragon 1 Sylvan Princessprite 1 Number 41: Baguska 1 Linkuriboh 2 SPYRAL Double Helix 1 Security Dragon 1 Proxy Dragon 1 Ningirsu the World Chalice Warrior 1 Decode Talker 1 Tri-Gate Wizard 1 Borreload Dragon 1 Skulldeat, the Chained Dracoserpent 2 Firewall Dragon SIDE-DECK (15): 1 Artifact Scythe 1 Artifact Moralltach 3 Effect Veiler 1 Harpie’s Feather Duster 2 Twin Twisters 1 Oracle of Zefra 3 Artifact Sanctum 1 Typhoon 2 Solemn Strike —————————————————————- 7th Place: SPYRAL Toggle All Spoilers Spoiler SelectShow MONSTER CARDS (25): 3 SPYRAL GEAR – Drone 3 SPYRAL Quik-Fix 2 Droll & Lock Bird 2 Maxx “C” 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Last Resort 2 SPYRAL Super Agent 1 SPYRAL Master Plan 1 SPYRAL Sleeper 3 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring 2 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries 3 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit 1 Destrudo the Lost Dragon’s Frisson 1 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow SPELL CARDS (16): 1 Foolish Burial 3 Machine Duplication 1 Soul Charge 1 Terraforming 1 One for One 3 Set Rotation 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Big Red 3 SPYRAL Resort 1 Oracle of Zefra 1 Dragon Ravine TRAP CARDS (2): 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Utility Wire 1 SPYRAL MISSION – Rescue EXTRA DECK (15): 1 Ancient Fairy Dragon 1 Sylvan Princessprite 1 Number 41: Baguska 1 Linkuriboh 2 SPYRAL Double Helix 1 Security Dragon 1 Proxy Dragon 1 Ningirsu the World Chalice Warrior 1 Decode Talker 1 Tri-Gate Wizard 1 Borreload Dragon 1 Skulldeat, the Chained Dracoserpent 2 Firewall Dragon SIDE-DECK (15): 2 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju 2 Effect Veiler 1 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries 1 Harpie’s Feather Duster 2 Dark Hole 1 Twin Twisters 2 Torrential Tribute 1 Unending Nightmare 1 Solemn Warning 2 Solemn Strike —————————————————————- 8th Place: Dinosaur Yang Zing Toggle All Spoilers Spoiler SelectShow MONSTER CARDS (31): 1 PSY-Frame Driver 2 Maxx “C” 1 Bi’an, Earth of the Yang Zing 1 Suanni, Fire of the Yang Zing 3 Miscellaneousaurus 2 Giant Rex 3 Armageddon Knight 1 Souleating Oviraptor 1 Photon Thrasher 2 Overtex Coatls 2 Ultimate Conductor Tyranno 1 Chiwen, Light of the Yang Zing 2 Jurrac Aeolo 3 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring 3 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit 3 PSY-Framegear Gamma SPELL CARDS (10): 1 Foolish Burial 2 Fossil Dig 3 Double Evolution Pill 1 Reinforcement of the Army 3 Gold Sarcophagus TRAP CARDS (1): 1 Nine Pillars of Yang Zing EXTRA DECK (15): 1 Herald of the Arc Light 1 Hi-Speedroid Chanbara 1 Black Rose Dragon 1 PSY-Framelord Omega 1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier 1 Denglong, First of the Yang Zing 1 Evolzar Laggia 1 Abyss Dweller 1 Tornado Dragon 1 Number 39: Utopia 1 Number 41: Baguska 1 Evilswarm Exciton Knight 1 Shining No. 39: Utopia the Lightning 1 Underclock Taker 1 SPYRAL Double Helix SIDE-DECK (15): 1 Droll & Lock Bird 1 Dogoran, the Mad Flame Kaiju 2 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries 1 Harpie’s Feather Duster 1 Dark Hole 2 Twin Twisters 2 Evenly Matched 1 Imperial Order 1 Unending Nightmare 1 Solemn Judgment 2 Solemn Strike Asobifrontier, Local Tournament, 11/12/2017 —————————————————————- 1st Place: Dinosaur Toggle All Spoilers Spoiler SelectShow MONSTER CARDS (31): 1 PSY-Frame Driver 2 Maxx “C” 1 Bi’an, Earth of the Yang Zing 3 Miscellaneousaurus 2 Giant Rex 3 Armageddon Knight 1 Souleating Oviraptor 2 Overtex Coatls 2 Ultimate Conductor Tyranno 1 Chiwen, Light of the Yang Zing 1 Jurrac Aeolo 3 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring 3 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries 3 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit 3 PSY-Framegear Gamma SPELL CARDS (9): 1 Foolish Burial 2 Fossil Dig 2 Double Evolution Pill 1 Reinforcement of the Army 3 Gold Sarcophagus TRAP CARDS (1): 1 Nine Pillars of Yang Zing EXTRA DECK (15): 1 Mudragon of the Swamp 1 Masked HERO Dark Law 1 Herald of the Arc Light 1 Hi-Speedroid Chanbara 1 Yazi, Evil of the Yang Zing 1 Baxia, Brightness of the Yang Zing 1 PSY-Framelord Omega 1 Denglong, First of the Yang Zing 1 Evolzar Dolkka 1 Evolzar Laggia 1 Abyss Dweller 1 Tornado Dragon 1 Number 41: Baguska 1 Evilswarm Exciton Knight 1 SPYRAL Double Helix 5th Kama CS, Domestic Tournament, 11/05/2017, 79 Players —————————————————————- 4th Place: SPYRAL Toggle All Spoilers Spoiler SelectShow MONSTER CARDS (25): 3 SPYRAL GEAR – Drone 3 SPYRAL Quik-Fix 2 Maxx “C” 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Last Resort 1 SPYRAL Super Agent 1 SPYRAL Master Plan 1 SPYRAL Sleeper 3 Grinder Golem 3 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring 2 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries 3 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit 1 Destrudo the Lost Dragon’s Frisson 1 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow SPELL CARDS (16): 1 Foolish Burial 3 Machine Duplication 1 Chaos Seed 1 Soul Charge 1 Terraforming 1 One for One 3 Set Rotation 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Big Red 3 SPYRAL Resort 1 Dragon Ravine TRAP CARDS (2): 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Utility Wire 1 SPYRAL MISSION – Rescue EXTRA DECK (15): 1 Ancient Fairy Dragon 1 Sylvan Princessprite 1 Link Spider 1 Linkuriboh 1 Akashic Magician 2 SPYRAL Double Helix 1 Security Dragon 1 Proxy Dragon 1 Ningirsu the World Chalice Warrior 1 Decode Talker 1 Tri-Gate Wizard 1 Skulldeat, the Chained Dracoserpent 2 Firewall Dragon SIDE-DECK (15): 1 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju 1 Lava Golem 1 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries 1 Monster Reborn 1 Harpie’s Feather Duster 1 Twin Twisters 1 Oracle of Zefra 2 Typhoon 1 Vanity’s Emptiness 1 Imperial Order 1 Unending Nightmare 1 Solemn Warning 2 Solemn Strike 21st Takatsuki CS, Domestic Tournament, 11/12/2017, 100 Players —————————————————————- 1st Place: Infernoid Toggle All Spoilers Spoiler SelectShow MONSTER CARDS (25): 2 Maxx “C” 1 Cyber-Stein 2 Infernoid Antra 2 Infernoid Sjette 1 Infernoid Seitsemas 3 Grinder Golem 2 Infernoid Devyaty 2 Infernoid Onuncu 3 Infernoid Decatron 3 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring 3 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit 1 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow SPELL CARDS (12): 2 Pot of Desires 3 Upstart Goblin 1 One for One 3 Void Imagination 3 Frozen Void TRAP CARDS (3): 3 Void Feast EXTRA DECK (15): 1 Elder Entity N’tss 1 The Last Warrior from Another Planet 1 Infernoid Tierra 1 PSY-Framelord Omega 2 Link Spider 1 Linkuriboh 1 Akashic Magician 1 Security Dragon 2 Proxy Dragon 1 Skulldeat, the Chained Dracoserpent 3 Firewall Dragon —————————————————————- 2nd Place: SPYRAL Toggle All Spoilers Spoiler SelectShow MONSTER CARDS (22): 3 SPYRAL GEAR – Drone 3 SPYRAL Quik-Fix 1 Droll & Lock Bird 2 Maxx “C” 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Last Resort 2 SPYRAL Super Agent 1 SPYRAL Master Plan 1 SPYRAL Sleeper 3 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring 3 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit 1 Destrudo the Lost Dragon’s Frisson 1 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow SPELL CARDS (16): 1 Foolish Burial 3 Machine Duplication 1 Soul Charge 1 Terraforming 1 One for One 3 Set Rotation 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Big Red 1 Gateway to Chaos 3 SPYRAL Resort 1 Dragon Ravine TRAP CARDS (2): 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Utility Wire 1 SPYRAL MISSION – Rescue EXTRA DECK (15): 1 Ancient Fairy Dragon 1 Sylvan Princessprite 1 Number 41: Baguska 1 Linkuriboh 2 SPYRAL Double Helix 1 Security Dragon 1 Proxy Dragon 1 Ningirsu the World Chalice Warrior 1 Decode Talker 1 Tri-Gate Wizard 1 Borreload Dragon 1 Skulldeat, the Chained Dracoserpent 2 Firewall Dragon —————————————————————- 3rd Place: Trickstar Toggle All Spoilers Spoiler SelectShow MONSTER CARDS (23): 3 Droll & Lock Bird 2 Maxx “C” 1 Trickstar Lilybell 3 Trickstar Lycoris 2 Honest 3 Trickstar Candina 2 Eater of Millions 3 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring 3 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit 1 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow SPELL CARDS (9): 1 Pot of Desires 1 Harpie’s Feather Duster 1 Dark Hole 3 Scapegoat 3 Trickstar Light Stage TRAP CARDS (8): 2 Blazing Mirror Force 1 Trickstar Reincarnation 1 Vanity’s Emptiness 1 Solemn Warning 1 Solemn Judgment 2 Solemn Strike EXTRA DECK (15): 1 Black Rose Dragon 1 Number 39: Utopia 1 Evilswarm Exciton Knight 1 Shining No. 39: Utopia the Lightning 1 Link Spider 1 Linkuriboh 1 Security Dragon 1 Proxy Dragon 1 Missus Radiant 1 Ningirsu the World Chalice Warrior 1 Decode Talker 1 Borreload Dragon 1 Skulldeat, the Chained Dracoserpent 1 Topologic Bomber Dragon 1 Firewall Dragon 21st Oretachi Toreca-bu CS, Domestic Tournament, 11/14/2017, 16 Teams (32 Players) —————————————————————- 1st Place, Player A: SPYRAL Toggle All Spoilers Spoiler SelectShow MONSTER CARDS (25): 3 SPYRAL GEAR – Drone 3 SPYRAL Quik-Fix 2 Maxx “C” 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Last Resort 2 SPYRAL Super Agent 1 SPYRAL Master Plan 1 SPYRAL Sleeper 3 Grinder Golem 1 Effect Veiler 3 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring 3 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit 1 Destrudo the Lost Dragon’s Frisson 1 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow SPELL CARDS (14): 2 Machine Duplication 1 Soul Charge 1 Terraforming 1 One for One 3 Set Rotation 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Big Red 1 Gateway to Chaos 3 SPYRAL Resort 1 Dragon Ravine TRAP CARDS (2): 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Utility Wire 1 SPYRAL MISSION – Rescue EXTRA DECK (15): 1 Ancient Fairy Dragon 1 Sylvan Princessprite 1 Number 41: Baguska 1 Link Spider 1 Linkuriboh 1 Akashic Magician 1 SPYRAL Double Helix 1 Security Dragon 1 Proxy Dragon 1 Ningirsu the World Chalice Warrior 1 Decode Talker 1 Tri-Gate Wizard 1 Skulldeat, the Chained Dracoserpent 2 Firewall Dragon SIDE-DECK (15): 1 Artifact Scythe 1 Artifact Moralltach 1 Lord Gaia the Fierce Knight 3 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries 2 Twin Twisters 3 Artifact Sanctum 2 Unending Nightmare 2 Solemn Strike —————————————————————- 1st Place, Player B: SPYRAL Toggle All Spoilers Spoiler SelectShow MONSTER CARDS (27): 3 SPYRAL GEAR – Drone 3 SPYRAL Quik-Fix 2 Droll & Lock Bird 2 Maxx “C” 3 SPYRAL Super Agent 1 SPYRAL Master Plan 1 SPYRAL Sleeper 3 Grinder Golem 1 Effect Veiler 3 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring 3 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit 1 Destrudo the Lost Dragon’s Frisson 1 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow SPELL CARDS (12): 2 Machine Duplication 1 Monster Reborn 1 Soul Charge 1 Terraforming 1 One for One 1 Set Rotation 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Big Red 3 SPYRAL Resort 1 Dragon Ravine TRAP CARDS (1): 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Utility Wire EXTRA DECK (15): 1 Ancient Fairy Dragon 1 Sylvan Princessprite 1 Link Spider 1 Linkuriboh 1 Akashic Magician 1 Code Talker 2 SPYRAL Double Helix 1 Proxy Dragon 1 Ningirsu the World Chalice Warrior 1 Decode Talker 1 Tri-Gate Wizard 1 Skulldeat, the Chained Dracoserpent 2 Firewall Dragon SIDE-DECK (15): 1 Droll & Lock Bird 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Last Resort 1 SPYRAL Tough 2 Artifact Scythe 1 Lord Gaia the Fierce Knight 1 Harpie’s Feather Duster 2 Twin Twisters 3 Artifact Sanctum 2 Unending Nightmare 1 Solemn Warning —————————————————————- 2nd Place, Player A: SPYRAL Toggle All Spoilers Spoiler SelectShow MONSTER CARDS (25): 3 SPYRAL GEAR – Drone 3 SPYRAL Quik-Fix 2 Maxx “C” 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Last Resort 2 SPYRAL Super Agent 1 SPYRAL Master Plan 1 SPYRAL Sleeper 3 Grinder Golem 2 Effect Veiler 3 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring 3 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit 1 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow SPELL CARDS (15): 2 Machine Duplication 1 Soul Charge 1 Terraforming 1 One for One 1 Super Polymerization 3 Set Rotation 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Big Red 1 Pseudo Space 3 SPYRAL Resort 1 Oracle of Zefra TRAP CARDS (2): 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Utility Wire 1 SPYRAL MISSION – Rescue EXTRA DECK (15): 1 Mudragon of the Swamp 1 Sylvan Princessprite 2 Linkuriboh 1 Akashic Magician 2 SPYRAL Double Helix 1 Security Dragon 1 Proxy Dragon 1 Ningirsu the World Chalice Warrior 1 Decode Talker 1 Tri-Gate Wizard 1 Skulldeat, the Chained Dracoserpent 2 Firewall Dragon SIDE-DECK (15): 1 SPYRAL Tough 2 Artifact Scythe 1 Effect Veiler 1 Harpie’s Feather Duster 1 Twin Twisters 3 Artifact Sanctum 3 Typhoon 1 Imperial Order 2 Solemn Strike —————————————————————- 2nd Place, Player B: SPYRAL Toggle All Spoilers Spoiler SelectShow MONSTER CARDS (26): 3 SPYRAL GEAR – Drone 3 SPYRAL Quik-Fix 2 Maxx “C” 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Last Resort 3 SPYRAL Super Agent 1 SPYRAL Master Plan 1 SPYRAL Sleeper 3 Grinder Golem 2 Effect Veiler 3 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring 3 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit 1 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow SPELL CARDS (15): 2 Machine Duplication 1 Soul Charge 1 Terraforming 1 One for One 1 Super Polymerization 3 Set Rotation 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Big Red 1 Pseudo Space 3 SPYRAL Resort 1 Oracle of Zefra TRAP CARDS (2): 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Utility Wire 1 SPYRAL MISSION – Rescue EXTRA DECK (15): 1 Mudragon of the Swamp 1 Sylvan Princessprite 1 Link Spider 1 Linkuriboh 1 Akashic Magician 2 SPYRAL Double Helix 1 Ib The World Chalice Priestess 1 Security Dragon 1 Proxy Dragon 1 Decode Talker 1 Tri-Gate Wizard 1 Skulldeat, the Chained Dracoserpent 2 Firewall Dragon SIDE-DECK (15): 2 SPYRAL Tough 2 Artifact Scythe 1 Effect Veiler 2 Mind Control 1 Harpie’s Feather Duster 3 Artifact Sanctum 3 Typhoon 1 Imperial Order —————————————————————- 3rd Place, Player A: SPYRAL Toggle All Spoilers Spoiler SelectShow MONSTER CARDS (23): 3 SPYRAL GEAR – Drone 3 SPYRAL Quik-Fix 2 Maxx “C” 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Last Resort 1 SPYRAL Super Agent 1 SPYRAL Master Plan 1 SPYRAL Sleeper 3 Grinder Golem 3 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring 3 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit 1 Destrudo the Lost Dragon’s Frisson 1 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow SPELL CARDS (16): 1 Foolish Burial 3 Machine Duplication 1 Soul Charge 1 Terraforming 1 One for One 3 Set Rotation 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Big Red 1 Gateway to Chaos 3 SPYRAL Resort 1 Dragon Ravine TRAP CARDS (2): 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Utility Wire 1 SPYRAL MISSION – Rescue EXTRA DECK (15): 1 Ancient Fairy Dragon 1 Sylvan Princessprite 1 Link Spider 1 Linkuriboh 1 Akashic Magician 2 SPYRAL Double Helix 1 Security Dragon 1 Proxy Dragon 1 Ningirsu the World Chalice Warrior 1 Decode Talker 1 Tri-Gate Wizard 1 Skulldeat, the Chained Dracoserpent 2 Firewall Dragon SIDE-DECK (15): 3 Droll & Lock Bird 1 SPYRAL Tough 1 SPYRAL Super Agent 1 Monster Reborn 3 Night Beam 1 Harpie’s Feather Duster 1 Imperial Order 1 Solemn Warning 1 Solemn Judgment 2 Solemn Strike —————————————————————- 3rd Place, Player B: Zefra Toggle All Spoilers Spoiler SelectShow MONSTER CARDS (31): 1 PSY-Frame Driver 2 Maxx “C” 1 Cyber-Stein 3 Draconet 1 Galaxy Serpent 1 Chiwen, Light of the Yang Zing 3 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring 3 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit 3 PSY-Framegear Gamma 1 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow 3 Zefraxi, Treasure of the Yang Zing 1 Stellarknight Zefraxciton 2 Satellarknight Zefrathuban 3 Zefraniu, Secret of the Yang Zing 3 Zefraath SPELL CARDS (7): 3 Zefra Providence 1 Terraforming 3 Oracle of Zefra TRAP CARDS (3): 1 Zefra War 1 Zefra Divine Attack 1 Nine Pillars of Yang Zing EXTRA DECK (15): 1 The Last Warrior from Another Planet 1 Sea Monster of Theseus 1 Yazi, Evil of the Yang Zing 1 Baxia, Brightness of the Yang Zing 1 PSY-Framelord Omega 1 Chaofeng, Phantom of the Yang Zing 1 Vermillion Dragon Mech 1 Denglong, First of the Yang Zing 1 Coral Dragon 1 Linkuriboh 1 Underclock Taker 1 Security Dragon 1 Ningirsu the World Chalice Warrior 1 Decode Talker 1 Skulldeat, the Chained Dracoserpent SIDE-DECK (15): 2 Armageddon Knight 1 Paternal Seahorse 1 Destrudo the Lost Dragon’s Frisson 1 Reinforcement of the Army 1 Harpie’s Feather Duster 3 Cosmic Cyclone 1 Zefra War 3 Unending Nightmare 2 Solemn Strike —————————————————————- 4th Place, Player A: SPYRAL Toggle All Spoilers Spoiler SelectShow MONSTER CARDS (25): 3 SPYRAL GEAR – Drone 3 SPYRAL Quik-Fix 2 Droll & Lock Bird 2 Maxx “C” 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Last Resort 1 SPYRAL Super Agent 1 SPYRAL Master Plan 1 SPYRAL Sleeper 3 Grinder Golem 3 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring 3 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit 1 Destrudo the Lost Dragon’s Frisson 1 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow SPELL CARDS (15): 3 Machine Duplication 1 Soul Charge 1 Terraforming 1 One for One 3 Set Rotation 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Big Red 1 Gateway to Chaos 3 SPYRAL Resort 1 Dragon Ravine TRAP CARDS (1): 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Utility Wire EXTRA DECK (15): 1 Ancient Fairy Dragon 1 Sylvan Princessprite 1 Link Spider 1 Linkuriboh 1 Akashic Magician 2 SPYRAL Double Helix 1 Security Dragon 1 Proxy Dragon 1 Ningirsu the World Chalice Warrior 1 Decode Talker 1 Tri-Gate Wizard 1 Skulldeat, the Chained Dracoserpent 2 Firewall Dragon SIDE-DECK (15): 1 Droll & Lock Bird 1 Lord Gaia the Fierce Knight 2 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries 1 Harpie’s Feather Duster 1 Oracle of Zefra 2 Typhoon 1 Imperial Order 2 Unending Nightmare 1 Solemn Warning 1 Solemn Judgment 2 Solemn Strike —————————————————————- 4th Place, Player B: SPYRAL Toggle All Spoilers Spoiler SelectShow MONSTER CARDS (23): 3 SPYRAL GEAR – Drone 3 SPYRAL Quik-Fix 2 Droll & Lock Bird 2 Maxx “C” 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Last Resort 2 SPYRAL Super Agent 1 SPYRAL Master Plan 1 SPYRAL Sleeper 1 Effect Veiler 3 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring 2 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit 1 Destrudo the Lost Dragon’s Frisson 1 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow SPELL CARDS (15): 3 Machine Duplication 1 Soul Charge 1 Terraforming 1 One for One 3 Set Rotation 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Big Red 1 Gateway to Chaos 3 SPYRAL Resort 1 Dragon Ravine TRAP CARDS (2): 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Utility Wire 1 SPYRAL MISSION – Rescue EXTRA DECK (15): 1 Ancient Fairy Dragon 1 Sylvan Princessprite 1 Linkuriboh 1 Code Talker 2 SPYRAL Double Helix 1 Security Dragon 1 Proxy Dragon 1 Ningirsu the World Chalice Warrior 1 Decode Talker 1 Tri-Gate Wizard 1 Borreload Dragon 1 Skulldeat, the Chained Dracoserpent 2 Firewall Dragon SIDE-DECK (15): 1 Droll & Lock Bird 1 Effect Veiler 2 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries 1 Harpie’s Feather Duster 2 Dark Hole 1 Oracle of Zefra 1 Imperial Order 2 Unending Nightmare 1 Solemn Warning 1 Solemn Judgment 2 Solemn Strike Atsu CS, Domestic Tournament, 11/12/2017, 64 Players —————————————————————- 1st Place: SPYRAL Toggle All Spoilers Spoiler SelectShow MONSTER CARDS (25): 3 SPYRAL GEAR – Drone 3 SPYRAL Quik-Fix 2 Droll & Lock Bird 2 Maxx “C” 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Last Resort 1 SPYRAL Super Agent 1 SPYRAL Master Plan 1 SPYRAL Sleeper 3 Grinder Golem 3 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring 3 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit 1 Destrudo the Lost Dragon’s Frisson 1 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow SPELL CARDS (15): 3 Machine Duplication 1 Soul Charge 1 Terraforming 1 One for One 3 Set Rotation 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Big Red 1 Gateway to Chaos 3 SPYRAL Resort 1 Dragon Ravine TRAP CARDS (3): 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Utility Wire 1 Vanity’s Emptiness 1 SPYRAL MISSION – Rescue EXTRA DECK (15): 1 Ancient Fairy Dragon 1 Sylvan Princessprite 1 Link Spider 1 Linkuriboh 1 Akashic Magician 2 SPYRAL Double Helix 1 Security Dragon 1 Proxy Dragon 1 Ningirsu the World Chalice Warrior 1 Decode Talker 1 Tri-Gate Wizard 1 Skulldeat, the Chained Dracoserpent 2 Firewall Dragon SIDE-DECK (15): 1 Droll & Lock Bird 3 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries 1 Harpie’s Feather Duster 2 Dark Hole 3 Twin Twisters 1 Imperial Order 1 Solemn Warning 1 Solemn Judgment 2 Solemn Strike —————————————————————- 2nd Place: Zefra Toggle All Spoilers Spoiler SelectShow MONSTER CARDS (25): 2 Maxx “C” 1 Cyber-Stein 3 Draconet 1 Galaxy Serpent 1 Chiwen, Light of the Yang Zing 3 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring 3 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit 1 Shaddoll Zefranaga 2 Zefraxi, Treasure of the Yang Zing 1 Stellarknight Zefraxciton 1 Satellarknight Zefrathuban 3 Zefraniu, Secret of the Yang Zing 3 Zefraath SPELL CARDS (7): 3 Zefra Providence 1 Terraforming 3 Oracle of Zefra TRAP CARDS (8): 1 Zefra War 3 Unending Nightmare 2 Solemn Strike 1 Zefra Divine Attack 1 Nine Pillars of Yang Zing EXTRA DECK (15): 1 The Last Warrior from Another Planet 1 Metaphys Horus 1 Yazi, Evil of the Yang Zing 1 Black Rose Dragon 1 Baxia, Brightness of the Yang Zing 1 PSY-Framelord Omega 2 Chaofeng, Phantom of the Yang Zing 1 Vermillion Dragon Mech 1 Denglong, First of the Yang Zing 1 Linkuriboh 1 Underclock Taker 1 Security Dragon 1 Missus Radiant 1 Decode Talker SIDE-DECK (15): 1 PSY-Frame Driver 3 Armageddon Knight 1 Paternal Seahorse 1 Destrudo the Lost Dragon’s Frisson 3 PSY-Framegear Gamma 1 Reinforcement of the Army 1 Harpie’s Feather Duster 2 Cosmic Cyclone 1 Zefra War 1 Solemn Warning —————————————————————- 3rd Place: SPYRAL Toggle All Spoilers Spoiler SelectShow MONSTER CARDS (25): 3 SPYRAL GEAR – Drone 3 SPYRAL Quik-Fix 2 Maxx “C” 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Last Resort 1 SPYRAL Super Agent 1 SPYRAL Master Plan 1 SPYRAL Sleeper 3 Grinder Golem 3 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring 2 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries 3 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit 1 Destrudo the Lost Dragon’s Frisson 1 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow SPELL CARDS (15): 1 Foolish Burial 2 Machine Duplication 1 Soul Charge 1 Terraforming 1 One for One 3 Set Rotation 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Big Red 3 SPYRAL Resort 2 Dragon Ravine TRAP CARDS (2): 1 SPYRAL GEAR – Utility Wire 1 SPYRAL MISSION – Rescue EXTRA DECK (15): 1 Ancient Fairy Dragon 1 Sylvan Princessprite 1 Link Spider 1 Linkuriboh 1 Akashic Magician 2 SPYRAL Double Helix 1 Security Dragon 1 Proxy Dragon 1 Ningirsu the World Chalice Warrior 1 Decode Talker 1 Tri-Gate Wizard 1 Skulldeat, the Chained Dracoserpent 2 Firewall Dragon SIDE-DECK (15): 1 SPYRAL Super Agent 1 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries 1 Harpie’s Feather Duster 2 Dark Hole 2 Twin Twisters 1 Torrential Tribute 1 Vanity’s Emptiness 1 Imperial Order 1 Unending Nightmare 1 Solemn Warning 1 Solemn Judgment 2 Solemn Strike 27th Kamome Tei, Domestic Tournament, 11/11/2017, 16 Teams (48 Players) (March 2011 format) —————————————————————- 3rd Place, Player A: HERO Control Toggle All Spoilers Spoiler SelectShow MONSTER CARDS (9): 1 Spirit Reaper 1 Elemental HERO Stratos 1 Honest 3 Thunder King Rai-Oh 3 Elemental HERO Neos Alius SPELL CARDS (17): 3 E – Emergency Call 3 Pot of Duality 1 Monster Reborn 1 Reinforcement of the Army 1 Dark Hole 2 Miracle Fusion 2 Mystical Space Typhoon 1 Super Polymerization 3 Gemini Spark TRAP CARDS (14): 1 Torrential Tribute 3 Dimensional Prison 1 Mirror Force 2 Bottomless Trap Hole 3 Hero Blast 1 Royal Oppression 2 Solemn Warning 1 Solemn Judgment EXTRA DECK (15): 1 Elemental HERO Gaia 1 Elemental HERO Absolute Zero 1 Elemental HERO Escuridao 1 Elemental HERO Great Tornado 2 Elemental HERO The Shining 1 Elemental HERO Nova Master 1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon 1 Dragon Knight Draco-Equiste 1 Supreme Arcanite Magician 1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier 1 Gem-Knight Pearl 1 Evigishki Merrowgeist 1 Steelswarm Roach 1 Number 39: Utopia SIDE-DECK (15): 2 D.D. Crow 1 D.D. Warrior Lady 2 Cyber Dragon 1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness 1 Nobleman of Crossout 1 Super Polymerization 2 Chain Disappearance 1 The Transmigration Prophecy 1 Black Horn of Heaven 3 Seven Tools of the Bandit —————————————————————- 3rd Place, Player B: Skill Drain T.G. Toggle All Spoilers Spoiler SelectShow MONSTER CARDS (13): 1 Sangan 3 T.G. Warwolf 3 T.G. Rush Rhino 3 Beast King Barbaros 3 T.G. Striker SPELL CARDS (6): 3 Pot of Duality 1 Smashing Ground 1 Monster Reborn 1 Dark Hole TRAP CARDS (22): 3 TG1-EM1 1 Torrential Tribute 3 Horn of the Phantom Beast 3 Dimensional Prison 1 Mirror Force 2 Bottomless Trap Hole 1 Royal Oppression 3 Skill Drain 1 Fiendish Chain 2 Solemn Warning 1 Solemn Judgment 1 Seven Tools of the Bandit EXTRA DECK (15): 1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon 1 Gaia Knight, the Force of Earth 1 Ally of Justice Catastor 1 T.G. Hyper Librarian 1 Naturia Barkion 1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier 1 Black Rose Dragon 1 Scrap Dragon 1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier 1 T.G. Wonder Magician 1 Gachi Gachi Gantetsu 1 Daigusto Phoenix 1 Number 30: Acid Golem of Destruction 1 Evigishki Merrowgeist 1 Steelswarm Roach SIDE-DECK (15): 1 D.D. Crow 2 Puppet Plant 2 King Tiger Wanghu 2 Cyber Dragon 1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness 1 Smashing Ground 1 Nobleman of Crossout 2 Mystical Space Typhoon 1 The Transmigration Prophecy 1 Mind Crush 1 Seven Tools of the Bandit —————————————————————- 3rd Place, Player C: Worm Toggle All Spoilers Spoiler SelectShow MONSTER CARDS (13): 3 Worm Xex 1 Worm Tentacles 3 Worm Yagan 1 Worm King 2 Worm Queen 3 Worm Cartaros SPELL CARDS (11): 3 Viper’s Rebirth 3 Pot of Duality 1 Monster Reborn 1 Giant Trunade 2 Mystical Space Typhoon 1 Book of Moon TRAP CARDS (16): 3 Dimensional Prison 3 W Nebula Meteorite 2 Bottomless Trap Hole 3 Fiendish Chain 1 Call of the Haunted 2 Solemn Warning 1 Solemn Judgment 1 Seven Tools of the Bandit EXTRA DECK (15): 1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon 1 Ally of Justice Catastor 1 T.G. Hyper Librarian 1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier 1 Black Rose Dragon 1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier 1 Ally of Justice Decisive Armor 1 Gem-Knight Pearl 1 Evigishki Merrowgeist 1 Steelswarm Roach 1 Vylon Disigma 1 Kachi Kochi Dragon 1 Wind-Up Zenmaister 1 Number 16: Shock Master 1 Number 39: Utopia SIDE-DECK (15): 1 Dark Hole 2 Solidarity 1 Mirror Force 1 The Transmigration Prophecy 1 Royal Oppression 2 Imperial Iron Wall 2 Rivalry of Warlords 1 Xing Zhen Hu 2 Black Horn of Heaven 2 Seven Tools of the Bandit —————————————————————- 4th Place, Player A: Machina Gadget Toggle All Spoilers Spoiler SelectShow MONSTER CARDS (16): 2 Yellow Gadget 2 Green Gadget 3 Breaker the Magical Warrior 2 Red Gadget 3 Machina Fortress 1 Machina Force 3 Machina Gearframe SPELL CARDS (10): 3 Pot of Duality 3 Smashing Ground 1 Monster Reborn 1 Dark Hole 1 Mystical Space Typhoon 1 Book of Moon TRAP CARDS (14): 3 Compulsory Evacuation Device 1 Torrential Tribute 3 Dimensional Prison 1 Mirror Force 2 Bottomless Trap Hole 1 Call of the Haunted 2 Solemn Warning 1 Solemn Judgment EXTRA DECK (15): 1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon 1 Gaia Knight, the Force of Earth 1 Naturia Barkion 1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier 2 Gem-Knight Pearl 2 Evigishki Merrowgeist 2 Steelswarm Roach 1 Vylon Disigma 1 Kachi Kochi Dragon 1 Number 16: Shock Master 1 Number 39: Utopia 1 Number 11: Big Eye SIDE-DECK (15): 2 D.D. Crow 1 Kinetic Soldier 1 Neo-Spacian Grand Mole 1 Giant Rat 1 Mind Control 2 Forbidden Lance 1 Mystical Space Typhoon 2 Necrovalley 1 Scrap-Iron Scarecrow 2 Dust Tornado 1 Chain Disappearance —————————————————————- 4th Place, Player B: Offering Machina Gadget Toggle All Spoilers Spoiler SelectShow MONSTER CARDS (17): 3 Yellow Gadget 3 Green Gadget 3 Breaker the Magical Warrior 3 Red Gadget 2 Machina Fortress 1 Tragoedia 2 Machina Gearframe SPELL CARDS (7): 2 Pot of Duality 1 Monster Reborn 1 Pot of Avarice 1 Dark Hole 2 Mystical Space Typhoon TRAP CARDS (17): 2 Compulsory Evacuation Device 1 Torrential Tribute 1 Dust Tornado 3 Dimensional Prison 1 Mirror Force 2 Bottomless Trap Hole 1 Royal Oppression 3 Ultimate Offering 2 Solemn Warning 1 Solemn Judgment EXTRA DECK (15): 1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon 1 Gaia Knight, the Force of Earth 1 Naturia Barkion 2 Gem-Knight Pearl 2 Evigishki Merrowgeist 2 Steelswarm Roach 1 Vylon Disigma 1 Kachi Kochi Dragon 2 Number 16: Shock Master 1 Number 39: Utopia 1 Number 11: Big Eye SIDE-DECK (15): 2 D.D. Crow 1 Neo-Spacian Grand Mole 2 Cyber Dragon 3 Smashing Ground 2 Nobleman of Crossout 2 Necrovalley 1 Dust Tornado 2 Chain Disappearance —————————————————————- 4th Place, Player C: T.G. Agent Fairy Toggle All Spoilers Spoiler SelectShow MONSTER CARDS (22): 3 Mystical Shine Ball 1 Card Trooper 1 Sangan 3 The Agent of Creation – Venus 3 T.G. Warwolf 1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness 3 Master Hyperion 3 The Agent of Mystery – Earth 3 T.G. Striker 1 Herald of Orange Light SPELL CARDS (8): 2 Pot of Duality 1 Monster Reborn 1 Mind Control 1 Giant Trunade 1 Dark Hole 2 Mystical Space Typhoon TRAP CARDS (10): 1 Torrential Tribute 2 Dust Tornado 1 Mirror Force 1 Trap Dustshoot 1 Reinforce Truth 2 Bottomless Trap Hole 2 Solemn Warning EXTRA DECK (15): 1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon 1 Armory Arm 1 Ally of Justice Catastor 1 T.G. Hyper Librarian 1 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier 1 Black Rose Dragon 1 Scrap Dragon 1 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier 1 T.G. Wonder Magician 1 Gachi Gachi Gantetsu 2 Daigusto Phoenix 1 Leviair the Sea Dragon 1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon 1 Number 30: Acid Golem of Destruction SIDE-DECK (15): 2 D.D. Crow 2 Kinetic Soldier 2 Snowman Eater 1 Gellenduo 2 Thunder King Rai-Oh 2 Cyber Dragon 1 Return from the Different Dimension 2 Dimensional Prison 1 Trap Stun —————————————————————- CARD RANKING Toggle All Spoilers Spoiler SelectShow 177 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring 176 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit 135 SPYRAL Quik-Fix 135 SPYRAL Resort 134 SPYRAL GEAR – Drone 130 Set Rotation 118 Maxx “C” 113 Machine Duplication 98 Firewall Dragon 93 Solemn Strike 91 SPYRAL Double Helix 89 SPYRAL Super Agent 83 Droll & Lock Bird 81 Grinder Golem 68 Twin Twisters 59 Effect Veiler 58 Linkuriboh 58 Typhoon 56 Ghost Reaper & Winter Cherries 55 Blackwing – Gofu the Vague Shadow 55 Unending Nightmare 54 Skulldeat, the Chained Dracoserpent 53 Harpie’s Feather Duster 53 Security Dragon 52 Decode Talker 51 Solemn Warning 51 Terraforming 50 Proxy Dragon 49 Ningirsu the World Chalice Warrior 48 Destrudo the Lost Dragon’s Frisson 48 One for One 46 Soul Charge 45 SPYRAL GEAR – Big Red 45 SPYRAL GEAR – Last Resort 45 SPYRAL GEAR – Utility Wire 45 SPYRAL Master Plan 45 SPYRAL Sleeper 45 Sylvan Princessprite 45 Tri-Gate Wizard 43 Ancient Fairy Dragon 43 Dragon Ravine 40 SPYRAL MISSION – Rescue 39 Oracle of Zefra 37 Imperial Order 34 Foolish Burial 34 Gateway to Chaos 33 Artifact Sanctum 29 Link Spider 29 Solemn Judgment 28 Akashic Magician 28 Dark Hole 27 PSY-Framegear Gamma 27 Vanity’s Emptiness 25 Number 41: Baguska 25 SPYRAL Tough 24 Monster Reborn 21 Armageddon Knight 20 Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju 18 Pot of Duality 18 Torrential Tribute 17 Black Rose Dragon 17 Dimensional Prison 16 Reinforcement of the Army 15 Artifact Scythe 15 Draconet 15 Zefra Providence 15 Zefraath 15 Zefraniu, Secret of the Yang Zing 14 Borreload Dragon 13 Bottomless Trap Hole 12 Evenly Matched 12 Mystical Space Typhoon 11 Lord Gaia the Fierce Knight 11 PSY-Framelord Omega 11 Zefraxi, Treasure of the Yang Zing 10 Cosmic Cyclone 10 D.D. Crow 9 Frozen Void 9 Infernoid Decatron 9 Miscellaneousaurus 9 Nine Pillars of Yang Zing 9 Prohibition 9 Void Feast 9 Void Imagination 9 Zefra War 8 Chiwen, Light of the Yang Zing 8 Code Talker 8 Cyber Dragon 8 Cyber-Stein 8 Denglong, First of the Yang Zing 8 Double Evolution Pill 8 Gold Sarcophagus 8 Night Beam 8 PSY-Frame Driver 8 Seven Tools of the Bandit 8 Smashing Ground 8 Super Polymerization 8 The Last Warrior from Another Planet 7 Chaofeng, Phantom of the Yang Zing 7 Evigishki Merrowgeist 7 Mudragon of the Swamp 7 Number 39: Utopia 7 Satellarknight Zefrathuban 7 Steelswarm Roach 7 Yazi, Evil of the Yang Zing 6 Breaker the Magical Warrior 6 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon 6 Dust Tornado 6 Fossil Dig 6 Gem-Knight Pearl 6 Giant Rex 6 Infernoid Antra 6 Infernoid Devyaty 6 Infernoid Onuncu 6 Mirror Force 6 Overtex Coatls 6 Pot of Desires 6 Skill Drain 6 T.G. Striker 6 T.G. Warwolf 6 Ultimate Conductor Tyranno 6 Upstart Goblin 5 Artifact Moralltach 5 Baxia, Brightness of the Yang Zing 5 Brionac, Dragon of the Ice Barrier 5 Chain Disappearance 5 Compulsory Evacuation Device 5 Elder Entity N’tss 5 Evilswarm Exciton Knight 5 Galaxy Serpent 5 Green Gadget 5 Infernoid Seitsemas 5 Jurrac Aeolo 5 Lava Golem 5 Machina Fortress 5 Machina Gearframe 5 Paternal Seahorse 5 Red Gadget 5 Stellarknight Zefraxciton 5 Thunder King Rai-Oh 5 Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier 5 Vermillion Dragon Mech 5 Yellow Gadget 5 Zefra Divine Attack 4 Coral Dragon 4 Eater of Millions 4 Fiendish Chain 4 Hi-Speedroid Chanbara 4 Infernoid Sjette 4 Mind Control 4 Missus Radiant 4 Necrovalley 4 Nobleman of Crossout 4 Number 16: Shock Master 4 Royal Oppression 4 Underclock Taker 3 Abyss Dweller 3 Ally of Justice Catastor 3 B-Buster Drake 3 Beast King Barbaros 3 Bi’an, Earth of the Yang Zing 3 Black Horn of Heaven 3 Daigusto Phoenix 3 Double Iris Magician 3 Duelist Alliance 3 E – Emergency Call 3 Elemental HERO Neos Alius 3 Evolzar Laggia 3 Gaia Knight, the Force of Earth 3 Gemini Spark 3 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness 3 Harmonizing Magician 3 Herald of the Arc Light 3 Hero Blast 3 Honest 3 Horn of the Phantom Beast 3 Infernoid Tierra 3 Kachi Kochi Dragon 3 Kinetic Soldier 3 Master Hyperion 3 Mystical Shine Ball 3 Naturia Barkion 3 Performapal Dag Daggerman 3 Performapal Pendulum Sorcerer 3 Performapal Secondonkey 3 Purple Poison Magician 3 Scapegoat 3 Shining No. 39: Utopia the Lightning 3 Souleating Oviraptor 3 T.G. Hyper Librarian 3 T.G. Rush Rhino 3 TG1-EM1 3 The Agent of Creation – Venus 3 The Agent of Mystery – Earth 3 The Transmigration Prophecy 3 Tornado Dragon 3 Trickstar Candina 3 Trickstar Light Stage 3 Trickstar Lycoris 3 Ultimate Offering 3 Viper’s Rebirth 3 Vylon Disigma 3 W Nebula Meteorite 3 Wisdom-Eye Magician 3 Worm Cartaros 3 Worm Xex 3 Worm Yagan 2 A-Assault Core 2 Black Fang Magician 2 Blazing Mirror Force 2 Book of Moon 2 C-Crush Wyvern 2 Call of the Haunted 2 Chicken Game 2 Dogoran, the Mad Flame Kaiju 2 Double Summon 2 Elemental HERO The Shining 2 Evolzar Dolkka 2 Forbidden Lance 2 Gachi Gachi Gantetsu 2 Giant Trunade 2 Imperial Iron Wall 2 Infernoid Harmadik 2 Infernoid Patrulea 2 Infernoid Pirmais 2 Invoked Mechaba 2 King Tiger Wanghu 2 Kumongous, the Sticky String Kaiju 2 Lyrical Luscinia – Recite Starling 2 Masked HERO Dark Law 2 Metaphys Horus 2 Miracle Fusion 2 Neo-Spacian Grand Mole 2 Number 11: Big Eye 2 Number 30: Acid Golem of Destruction 2 Performapal Lizardraw 2 Photon Thrasher 2 Pseudo Space 2 Puppet Plant 2 Rivalry of Warlords 2 Sangan 2 Scrap Dragon 2 Sea Monster of Theseus 2 Shaddoll Zefranaga 2 Snowman Eater 2 Solidarity 2 T.G. Wonder Magician 2 Union Hangar 2 Worm Queen 1 ABC-Dragon Buster 1 Aleister the Invoker 1 Ally of Justice Decisive Armor 1 Armory Arm 1 Card Trooper 1 Castel, the Skyblaster Musketeer 1 Chaos Seed 1 D.D. Warrior Lady 1 Daigusto Emeral 1 Dragon Knight Draco-Equiste 1 Elemental HERO Absolute Zero 1 Elemental HERO Escuridao 1 Elemental HERO Gaia 1 Elemental HERO Great Tornado 1 Elemental HERO Nova Master 1 Elemental HERO Stratos 1 Gadarla, the Mystery Dust Kaiju 1 Gaia Saber, The Lightning Shadow 1 Gellenduo 1 Giant Rat 1 Herald of Orange Light 1 Ib The World Chalice Priestess 1 Ignister Prominence, the Blasting Dracoslayer 1 Invocation 1 Leviair the Sea Dragon 1 Machina Force 1 Magical Meltdown 1 Mind Crush 1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon 1 Odd-Eyes Meteorburst Dragon 1 Performapal Guitartle 1 Performapal Skullcrobat Joker 1 Pot of Avarice 1 Reinforce Truth 1 Return from the Different Dimension 1 Scrap-Iron Scarecrow 1 Spirit Reaper 1 Star Pendulumgraph 1 Suanni, Fire of the Yang Zing 1 Supreme Arcanite Magician 1 Supreme King Dragon Clear Wing 1 Supreme King Dragon Starving Venom 1 Time Pendulumgraph 1 Timebreaker Magician 1 Timestar Magician 1 Topologic Bomber Dragon 1 Tragoedia 1 Trap Dustshoot 1 Trap Stun 1 Traptrix Rafflesia 1 Trickstar Lilybell 1 Trickstar Reincarnation 1 Wind-Up Zenmaister 1 Worm King 1 Worm Tentacles 1 Xing Zhen Hu The post [OCG] 11/20/2017 OCG Japan (and China) Decklists appeared first on The Organization. View the full article
  12. It’s a Giant Card of one of Yusei’s aces from an alternate story. Giant Cards: SPYRAL Double Helix Encode Talker Secret Skills of the Six Samurai Magical Musket – Cross-Domination The Weather Painter Rainbow Stardust Chronicle Spark Dragon The post [YCS Prague] The Final Giant Card appeared first on The Organization. View the full article
  13. 5 out of 6 SPYRAL Double Helix Encode Talker Secret Skills of the Six Samurai Magical Musket – Cross-Domination The Weather Painter Rainbow The post [TCG] YCS Prague Giant Cards appeared first on The Organization. View the full article
  14. Including about the Judai/Jaden Hobby Japan Figure and Jump Festa 2018 Goods The Judai/Jaden Figure is announced to have Pre-Orders start November 2017. Reservation Period is until January 18th, 2017. The figure costs 12960 Yen. 23.5 cm 1/7th scale figure It comes with as can be seen, Winged Kuriboh, and is also stated to come with the heterochromatic eyes displaying Judai/Jaden using the power of Yubel after his fusion with her at the end of Season 3. Figure is expected to be release August to September 2018. Cospa Duel Disk Playmaker ver. Rubber Keyholder & Rubber Strap (600 Yen) Playmaker Tapestry (4200 Yen) Animate Tapestry (Yami Yugi / Seto Kaiba) 2500 Yen Chugai Kogyo Clear File Folders (2 Different Folders) 1000 Yen Pins (Kuriboh, Winged Kuriboh, Scapegoat) 1000 Yen The post [V Jump] Misc Goods appeared first on The Organization. View the full article
  15. Fans of the Japanese versions of GX and Dragon Ball are probably most well acquainted with her. According to Anime News Network, Hiromi Tsuru, a renowned Japanese voice actress in the anime business since 1968 passed away at the age of 57. According to doctors, she suffered an aortic dissection while driving her car on the Shuto Expressway’s Inner Circular Route in the Chuo ward of Tokyo, and was announced dead upon arrival at the hospital. Most people might associate her with Bulma Briefs from Dragon Ball and its many sequels, but for Yu-Gi-Oh! fans, they’ll recognize Hiromi Tsuru as also having voiced the female (and primary) voice of GX antagonist turned ally, Yubel. Her family has stated they plan to hold a private funeral. Source The post [General News] Voice Actress Hiromi Tsuru Passes Away appeared first on The Organization. View the full article
×